Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 19 Luglio 2021 - 25 Luglio 2021 - Cemento
25 Lug - 21h20 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
24 Lug - 21h30 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 4-6 6-4 1-1 ab. |
23 Lug - 20h05 | Michael Geerts | batte | Emilio Nava | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Lug - 20h05 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Tim Van Rijthoven | 7-5 7-6 |
23 Lug - 22h30 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Federico Zeballos | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Lug - 23h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Lug - 17h00 | Federico Zeballos | batte | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Lug - 17h10 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Adrian Andreev | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Lug - 18h30 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | batte | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 6-3 |
21 Lug - 19h15 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
22 Lug - 18h05 | Michael Geerts | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Lug - 18h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | batte | Igor Sijsling | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Lug - 19h30 | Emilio Nava | batte | Matteo Viola | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
22 Lug - 19h45 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Lug - 21h35 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
20 Lug - 19h50 | Michael Geerts | batte | Kaichi Uchida | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Lug - 19h30 | Matteo Viola | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Lug - 20h45 | Emilio Nava | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Lug - 22h20 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Lug - 22h50 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
20 Lug - 19h15 | Tim Van Rijthoven | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
20 Lug - 23h40 | Igor Sijsling | batte | Nicola Kuhn | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
20 Lug - 17h05 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Mathias Bourgue | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | batte | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-2 6-4 | |
20 Lug - 17h00 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Skander Mansouri | 6-7 6-1 7-6 | |
20 Lug - 17h05 | Federico Zeballos | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-6 |
Filip Cristian Jianu | batte | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-2 6-4 | |
19 Lug - 21h50 | Adrian Andreev | batte | Blas Ruiz Romero | 6-0 6-0 |
19 Lug - 22h15 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Rayane Roumane | 7-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Mathias Bourgue | batte | Sergio Martos Gornes | 6-2 6-1 |
Michael Geerts | batte | Diego Hidalgo | 7-6 6-3 |
Mattéo Martineau | batte | Federico Zeballos | 6-2 6-3 |
Emilio Nava | batte | Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
Mathias Bourgue | Bye | ||
Sergio Martos Gornes | batte | Ronald Slobodchikov | w.o. |
Michael Geerts | batte | Mark Vervoort | 6-1 6-0 |
Diego Hidalgo | batte | Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-4 7-5 |
Mattéo Martineau | batte | Antonio Prat | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
Federico Zeballos | batte | Alexander Zhurbin | w.o. |
Emilio Nava | batte | Alejandro Mendoza | 6-2 6-3 |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre | batte | Alejandro González | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |