Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 7 Giugno 2021 - 13 Giugno 2021 - Terra battuta
13 Giu - 13h10 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Giu - 13h10 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Giu - 14h40 | Elias Ymer | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Giu - 11h05 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Giu - 13h40 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 7-5 |
11 Giu - 15h25 | Taro Daniel | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
11 Giu - 18h25 | Elias Ymer | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-3 5-3 ab. |
9 Giu - 13h45 | Taro Daniel | batte | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Giu - 18h25 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
10 Giu - 11h40 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Giu - 12h10 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-1 6-4 |
10 Giu - 13h50 | Andrea Pellegrino | batte | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
10 Giu - 14h10 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Giu - 15h35 | Elias Ymer | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Giu - 17h40 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Giu - 11h30 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Alexandre Muller | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Giu - 13h00 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Giu - 13h00 | Elias Ymer | batte | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
7 Giu - 14h30 | Oscar Otte | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
8 Giu - 10h05 | Taro Daniel | batte | Andrea Collarini | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Giu - 10h05 | Bjorn Fratangelo | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Giu - 11h45 | Andrea Pellegrino | batte | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
8 Giu - 12h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 0-0 ab. |
8 Giu - 12h05 | Kyrian Jacquet | batte | Joao Domingues | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
8 Giu - 13h25 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 5-7 6-3 6-2 |
8 Giu - 13h45 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Giu - 14h15 | Fernando Verdasco | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
8 Giu - 15h25 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Giu - 16h00 | Tristan Lamasine | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 7-6 6-2 |
8 Giu - 17h50 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Titouan Droguet | 7-6 1-6 6-4 |
9 Giu - 19h10 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Pedro Cachin | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
7 Giu - 10h00 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Giu - 10h00 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Giu - 10h00 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Laurent Lokoli | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Giu - 11h30 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | batte | Evan King | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Giu - 10h05 | Michael Geerts | batte | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Giu - 11h40 | Eduard Esteve Lobato | batte | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-4 6-0 |
6 Giu - 11h40 | Evan King | batte | Michael Vrbensky | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Giu - 11h55 | Laurent Lokoli | batte | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
6 Giu - 13h15 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Mathys Erhard | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Giu - 13h15 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Martin Cuevas | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Giu - 14h15 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Axel Garcian | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Giu - 15h30 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | batte | Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2 6-4 |