Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 7 Marzo 2021 - 14 Marzo 2021 - Cemento
14 Mar - 16h40 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Liam Broady | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Mar - 12h35 | Liam Broady | batte | Illya Marchenko | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Mar - 14h35 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Robin Haase | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Mar - 10h35 | Liam Broady | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Mar - 12h30 | Robin Haase | batte | Brayden Schnur | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mar - 14h00 | Illya Marchenko | batte | Jonas Forejtek | 6-4 6-1 |
12 Mar - 15h15 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Peter Gojowczyk | 3-1 ab. |
11 Mar - 13h10 | Illya Marchenko | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Mar - 17h05 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Akira Santillan | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 15h50 | Liam Broady | batte | Luca Nardi | 6-3 6-4 |
Jurij Rodionov | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 4-6 7-6 | |
10 Mar - 16h25 | Robin Haase | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Mar - 11h45 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar - 14h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
11 Mar - 15h00 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 1-6 6-1 7-6 |
8 Mar - 13h55 | Robin Haase | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
8 Mar - 14h15 | Quentin Halys | batte | Dustin Brown | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Mar - 15h25 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Mar - 16h10 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-2 7-6 |
9 Mar - 10h10 | Luca Nardi | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Mar - 10h10 | Tristan Lamasine | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Mar - 11h25 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Martin Klizan | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Mar - 11h30 | Liam Broady | batte | Julian Lenz | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Mar - 12h30 | Peter Gojowczyk | batte | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
9 Mar - 14h40 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Mar - 14h40 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Mar - 16h15 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Mar - 17h40 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | James Duckworth | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Mar - 10h35 | Illya Marchenko | batte | Tung-lin Wu | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Mar - 10h35 | Akira Santillan | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
10 Mar - 12h45 | Andreas Seppi | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-2 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Jonas Forejtek | batte | Julian Lenz | 6-4 6-1 |
Akira Santillan | batte | Ryan Peniston | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Matthias Bachinger | batte | Luca Vanni | 6-3 6-4 |
Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Kirill Kivattsev | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Mar - 10h40 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Marco Miceli | 6-1 6-2 |
7 Mar - 10h40 | Julian Lenz | batte | Flavio Cobolli | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Mar - 12h25 | Luca Vanni | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
7 Mar - 12h30 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Robert Strombachs | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Mar - 13h30 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Fabien Reboul | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
7 Mar - 14h00 | Kirill Kivattsev | batte | Sandro Ehrat | 7-6 6-3 |
7 Mar - 15h35 | Ryan Peniston | batte | Lucas Catarina | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
7 Mar - 17h15 | Akira Santillan | batte | Matteo Gigante | 7-6 6-2 |