Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Nottingham - 14 Giugno 2021 - 20 Giugno 2021 - Erba
20 Giu - 12h10 | Alex Bolt | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Alex Bolt | batte | Mackenzie McDonald | 6-3 6-4 |
Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 7-6 6-2 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Denis Kudla | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
19 Giu - 13h35 | Mackenzie McDonald | batte | Anton Matusevich | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Giu - 14h30 | Alex Bolt | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 6-3 ab. |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Mackenzie McDonald | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
16 Giu - 14h40 | Anton Matusevich | batte | Thomas Fabbiano | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Giu - 17h00 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Jay Clarke | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Giu - 18h35 | Alex Bolt | batte | Aidan McHugh | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-6 6-1 |
17 Giu - 14h10 | Denis Kudla | batte | Federico Gaio | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Giu - 16h40 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
14 Giu - 13h05 | Jay Clarke | batte | Maxime Cressy | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
14 Giu - 15h00 | Mackenzie McDonald | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Giu - 15h45 | Thomas Fabbiano | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
14 Giu - 15h55 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Giu - 17h40 | Anton Matusevich | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Giu - 19h05 | Aidan McHugh | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Giu - 11h00 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Giu - 11h00 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Giu - 11h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Tomas Machac | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Giu - 12h30 | Ernesto Escobedo | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
15 Giu - 12h30 | Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Andreas Seppi | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Giu - 12h30 | Federico Gaio | batte | Marc Polmans | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Giu - 14h00 | Denis Kudla | batte | Kevin Anderson | 7-5 1-6 6-3 |
15 Giu - 15h50 | Alex Bolt | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2 6-4 |
15 Giu - 16h40 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Giu - 17h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Leonardo Mayer | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
14 Giu - 12h10 | Alex Bolt | batte | Matthew Ebden | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
14 Giu - 12h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Giu - 13h30 | Marius Copil | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Giu - 13h45 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Kacper Zuk | batte | Lui Maxted | 6-2 6-1 |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Luke Johnson | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Zhizhen Zhang | batte | Mark Whitehouse | 6-4 7-6 |
Ernesto Escobedo | batte | Arthur Fery | 7-6 6-2 |
Marius Copil | batte | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 7-6 3-3 ab. |
Borna Gojo | batte | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Ebden | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 6-3 |
Alex Bolt | batte | Felix Gill | 7-6 6-4 |