Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Serbia - 12 Aprile 2021 - 18 Aprile 2021 - Terra battuta
17 Apr - 12h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Apr - 12h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Liam Broady | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
16 Apr - 14h45 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Apr - 12h30 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr - 13h05 | Liam Broady | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
15 Apr - 14h50 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Apr - 16h20 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
14 Apr - 12h30 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Apr - 13h05 | Liam Broady | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
14 Apr - 13h45 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-0 7-6 |
14 Apr - 14h25 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Apr - 15h25 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Hugo Dellien | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Apr - 16h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Apr - 16h30 | Blaz Rola | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Apr - 17h20 | Taro Daniel | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Apr - 12h10 | Taro Daniel | batte | Marko Miladinovic | 6-1 7-5 |
12 Apr - 13h55 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
12 Apr - 16h00 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
12 Apr - 16h20 | Liam Broady | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Apr - 16h45 | Federico Gaio | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Apr - 18h15 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
12 Apr - 18h20 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Apr - 20h40 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Maxime Cressy | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
13 Apr - 10h05 | Hugo Dellien | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 10h05 | Hamad Medjedovic | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
13 Apr - 10h10 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
14 Apr - 10h50 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 5-7 6-4 0-0 ab. |
14 Apr - 10h50 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Apr - 10h55 | Blaz Rola | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
14 Apr - 10h55 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Apr - 14h10 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 4-0 ab. |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
12 Apr - 12h05 | Elliot Benchetrit | batte | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Apr - 12h05 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 13h30 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Maxime Janvier | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 13h55 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Andrej Martin | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
11 Apr - 12h10 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Boris Butulija | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Apr - 12h10 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Apr - 12h10 | Elliot Benchetrit | batte | Viktor Troicki | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Apr - 13h40 | Marius Copil | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Apr - 13h40 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Apr - 15h15 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Marko Topo | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
11 Apr - 15h15 | Andrej Martin | batte | Marko Tepavac | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
11 Apr - 15h25 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Igor Sijsling | 6-3 6-3 |