Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 22 Marzo 2021 - 28 Marzo 2021 - Indoor
28 Mar - 13h50 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Vitaliy Sachko | 6-4 6-2 |
27 Mar - 15h10 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
27 Mar - 17h30 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-5 6-0 |
26 Mar - 12h10 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
26 Mar - 13h30 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Mar - 15h15 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-2 6-4 |
26 Mar - 16h20 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Roman Safiullin | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Mar - 18h55 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Leandro Riedi | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
24 Mar - 17h15 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-4 6-3 |
Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Tim Van Rijthoven | 5-7 6-4 7-6 | |
25 Mar - 13h30 | Daniel Masur | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
25 Mar - 16h45 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Jack Sock | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Mar - 12h05 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Mar - 16h25 | Hugo Grenier | batte | Bernard Tomic | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
25 Mar - 12h05 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Lucas Miedler | 4-1 ab. |
22 Mar - 14h45 | Bernard Tomic | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Mar - 14h50 | Leandro Riedi | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
22 Mar - 16h10 | Hugo Grenier | batte | Roberto Marcora | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mar - 17h40 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Mar - 18h25 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
22 Mar - 19h00 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Julian Lenz | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Mar - 10h30 | Akira Santillan | batte | Ryan Peniston | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
23 Mar - 10h30 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | batte | Jelle Sels | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
23 Mar - 12h25 | Tim Van Rijthoven | batte | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
23 Mar - 12h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Francesco Forti | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar - 13h45 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Marc Polmans | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar - 14h15 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Jérôme Kym | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Mar - 15h25 | Jack Sock | batte | Antoine Bellier | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Mar - 10h40 | Daniel Masur | batte | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 7-5 |
24 Mar - 10h40 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Lukas Lacko | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Mar - 12h50 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 1-6 6-3 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
22 Mar - 10h35 | Francesco Forti | batte | Ryan Peniston | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Mar - 10h35 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Johan Nikles | 6-2 7-5 |
22 Mar - 12h15 | Antoine Bellier | batte | Jelle Sels | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
22 Mar - 13h05 | Tim Van Rijthoven | batte | Sandro Ehrat | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Mar - 10h05 | Johan Nikles | batte | Jesper De Jong | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Mar - 10h05 | Vitaliy Sachko | batte | Nick Chappell | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Mar - 11h30 | Ryan Peniston | batte | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-0 |
21 Mar - 12h10 | Francesco Forti | batte | Andrea Vavassori | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Mar - 13h00 | Tim Van Rijthoven | batte | Alexander Erler | 7-6 6-0 |
21 Mar - 13h40 | Sandro Ehrat | batte | Kaichi Uchida | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Mar - 14h30 | Jelle Sels | batte | Mirko Martinez | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Mar - 15h20 | Antoine Bellier | batte | Evgenii Tyurnev | 7-6 6-4 |