Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Turchia - 20 Aprile 2019 - 28 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
28 Apr - 16h05 | Petra Martic | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6 6-4 6-1 |
27 Apr - 13h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Barbora Strýcová | 6-2 6-1 |
27 Apr - 16h05 | Petra Martic | batte | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
26 Apr - 11h40 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Elena Rybakina | 0-6 7-6 6-0 |
26 Apr - 13h50 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Apr - 16h10 | Petra Martic | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
26 Apr - 19h40 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-4 |
24 Apr - 11h45 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 12h05 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | batte | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1-6 6-4 7-5 |
24 Apr - 14h20 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Apr - 16h10 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Pauline Parmentier | 6-0 6-4 |
25 Apr - 11h40 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 13h20 | Petra Martic | batte | Ana Bogdan | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
25 Apr - 16h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-1 6-2 |
25 Apr - 17h35 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Timea Babos | 6-0 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
22 Apr - 10h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Apr - 10h05 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Julia Glushko | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
22 Apr - 11h30 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Ipek Oz | 6-0 6-2 |
22 Apr - 12h40 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Apr - 13h05 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Timea Babos | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
22 Apr - 14h15 | Ivana Jorovic | batte | Yana Sizikova | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Apr - 10h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Giuliana Olmos | 7-6 6-1 |
21 Apr - 10h10 | Martina Di Giuseppe | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Apr - 10h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | batte | Berfu Cengiz | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Apr - 11h30 | Alexandra Dulgheru | batte | Tereza Mrdeza | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
21 Apr - 11h35 | Irina Maria Bara | batte | Arina Rodionova | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Apr - 12h00 | Julia Glushko | batte | Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Apr - 13h00 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Anna Bondar | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Apr - 13h45 | Ipek Oz | batte | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Apr - 13h50 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
21 Apr - 14h50 | Timea Babos | batte | Barbara Haas | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
21 Apr - 15h05 | Ivana Jorovic | batte | Ipek Soylu | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
21 Apr - 15h15 | Yana Sizikova | batte | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 1-2 ab. |