Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - Limoges - 16 Dicembre 2019 - 22 Dicembre 2019 - Cemento
22 Dic - 15h15 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Dic - 15h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Nicole Gibbs | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Dic - 16h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Greet Minnen | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
20 Dic - 11h10 | Nicole Gibbs | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 3-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
20 Dic - 12h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Dic - 14h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Dic - 16h30 | Greet Minnen | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Dic - 18h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Dic - 21h00 | Nicole Gibbs | batte | Jessika Ponchet | 1-6 6-1 6-2 |
19 Dic - 10h05 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Dic - 11h40 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Bernarda Pera | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
19 Dic - 14h00 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Océane Dodin | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Dic - 15h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Anna Blinkova | 3-6 6-1 7-5 |
19 Dic - 17h20 | Greet Minnen | batte | Pauline Parmentier | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Dic - 19h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Jennifer Brady | 7-5 7-6 |
16 Dic - 10h10 | Nicole Gibbs | batte | Tamara Zidansek | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
16 Dic - 12h40 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Dic - 14h30 | Alizé Cornet | batte | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Dic - 15h50 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
16 Dic - 18h45 | Océane Dodin | batte | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Dic - 20h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Camila Giorgi | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
16 Dic - 22h10 | Jessika Ponchet | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-5 7-5 |
17 Dic - 10h05 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Dic - 11h30 | Anna Blinkova | batte | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Dic - 13h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Dic - 15h00 | Bernarda Pera | batte | Chloé Paquet | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Dic - 16h15 | Jennifer Brady | batte | Kaia Kanepi | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Dic - 11h40 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Arantxa Rus | 7-5 6-2 |
18 Dic - 13h20 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Monica Niculescu | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
18 Dic - 15h30 | Greet Minnen | batte | Clara Burel | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Dic - 17h00 | Pauline Parmentier | batte | Caroline Garcia | 6-2 6-2 |