Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 15 Giugno 2019 - 23 Giugno 2019 - Erba
23 Giu - 14h10 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Julia Görges | 6-3 7-5 |
22 Giu - 12h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Barbora Strýcová | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Giu - 14h20 | Julia Görges | batte | Petra Martic | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Giu - 12h40 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Giu - 14h10 | Petra Martic | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
21 Giu - 16h50 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Venus Williams | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Giu - 18h30 | Julia Görges | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Giu - 15h40 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Giu - 15h50 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Giu - 17h25 | Petra Martic | batte | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Giu - 17h25 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
20 Giu - 13h30 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Jennifer Brady | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Giu - 15h25 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Giu - 16h55 | Julia Görges | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4 6-3 |
20 Giu - 18h25 | Venus Williams | batte | Qiang Wang | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Giu - 12h40 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | batte | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
17 Giu - 14h50 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
17 Giu - 15h10 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Heather Watson | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 17h00 | Johanna Konta | batte | Anett Kontaveit | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Giu - 17h50 | Evgeniya Rodina | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
17 Giu - 18h30 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Giu - 12h35 | Petra Martic | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 7-5 |
18 Giu - 12h40 | Julia Görges | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
18 Giu - 14h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Giu - 14h15 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Iga Swiatek | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Giu - 14h45 | Naomi Osaka | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 4-6 6-3 |
18 Giu - 15h25 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Giu - 12h35 | Jennifer Brady | batte | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Giu - 12h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Giu - 14h00 | Qiang Wang | batte | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Giu - 14h10 | Venus Williams | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
17 Giu - 12h40 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
17 Giu - 12h40 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Bernarda Pera | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
17 Giu - 12h40 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Giu - 14h05 | Lauren Davis | batte | Astra Sharma | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Jessica Pegula | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Destanee Aiava | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Bernarda Pera | batte | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
16 Giu - 16h05 | Astra Sharma | batte | Danielle Lao | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
16 Giu - 16h25 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Caty McNally | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Giu - 16h55 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Gabriela Dabrowski | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
16 Giu - 17h10 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Giu - 18h30 | Lauren Davis | batte | Naiktha Bains | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Giu - 12h05 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Sofya Zhuk | 6-1 7-5 |
15 Giu - 12h10 | Magdalena Frech | batte | Jessika Ponchet | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Giu - 12h10 | Jessica Pegula | batte | Ankita Raina | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Giu - 12h10 | Destanee Aiava | batte | Freya Christie | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Giu - 12h15 | Danielle Lao | batte | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Giu - 15h00 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
15 Giu - 16h25 | Iga Swiatek | batte | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Giu - 16h35 | Astra Sharma | batte | Sarah Beth Grey | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Giu - 16h35 | Bernarda Pera | batte | Eden Silva | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Giu - 16h35 | Ludmilla Samsonova | batte | Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Giu - 16h45 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Giu - 18h05 | Gabriela Dabrowski | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Giu - 18h05 | Naiktha Bains | batte | Claire Liu | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
15 Giu - 18h15 | Viktoriya Tomova | batte | Misaki Doi | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
15 Giu - 18h55 | Caty McNally | batte | Tara Moore | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
16 Giu - 12h30 | Lauren Davis | batte | Mayo Hibi | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |