Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 19 Giugno 2017 - 25 Giugno 2017 - Erba
25 Giu - 14h40 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Ashleigh Barty | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
24 Giu - 12h35 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Lucie Safarova | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
24 Giu - 13h45 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 Giu - 12h40 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
23 Giu - 16h00 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 7-6 |
23 Giu - 18h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Coco Vandeweghe | 4-6 6-4 ab. |
23 Giu - 20h00 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Camila Giorgi | 5-2 ab. |
21 Giu - 12h40 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | batte | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 2-6 6-4 |
21 Giu - 15h25 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Naomi Broady | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Giu - 16h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Barbora Strýcová | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
21 Giu - 18h50 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Giu - 12h40 | Camila Giorgi | batte | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
22 Giu - 15h30 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Giu - 17h20 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Giu - 19h20 | Coco Vandeweghe | batte | Johanna Konta | 6-1 6-3 |
19 Giu - 12h10 | Naomi Osaka | batte | Lauren Davis | 6-1 2-6 7-6 |
19 Giu - 14h50 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Giu - 16h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Heather Watson | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
19 Giu - 18h55 | Naomi Broady | batte | Alizé Cornet | 7-6 6-0 |
20 Giu - 12h05 | Camila Giorgi | batte | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Giu - 12h10 | Katerina Siniaková | batte | Nao Hibino | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Giu - 12h10 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Tereza Smitkova | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Giu - 13h50 | Johanna Konta | batte | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Giu - 14h00 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-5 7-6 |
20 Giu - 14h20 | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Giu - 15h50 | Lucie Safarova | batte | Dominika Cibulkova | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
20 Giu - 15h55 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Yingying Duan | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Giu - 15h55 | Coco Vandeweghe | batte | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Giu - 17h30 | Shuai Zhang | batte | Magda Linette | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Giu - 17h55 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | batte | Donna Vekic | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Giu - 18h45 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Elizaveta Kulichkova | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
19 Giu - 12h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Tereza Smitkova | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
19 Giu - 12h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Ipek Soylu | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Giu - 12h05 | Camila Giorgi | batte | Jana Fett | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Giu - 13h50 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | batte | Sachia Vickery | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Giu - 12h10 | Tereza Smitkova | batte | Ankita Raina | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
18 Giu - 12h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Michelle Larcher de Brito | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Giu - 12h10 | Camila Giorgi | batte | Grace Min | 6-0 7-6 |
18 Giu - 13h20 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | batte | Petra Krejsova | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
18 Giu - 13h50 | Jana Fett | batte | Fanny Stollar | 6-3 6-1 |
18 Giu - 14h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Giu - 15h00 | Ipek Soylu | batte | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Giu - 15h10 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Katie Boulter | 6-1 7-6 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Conny Perrin | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Camila Giorgi | batte | Emily Appleton | 7-5 6-4 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Shuko Aoyama | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Grace Min | batte | Samantha Murray Sharan | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 12h10 | Aleksandrina Naydenova | batte | Isabella Shinikova | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 13h35 | Tereza Smitkova | batte | Anastasia Rodionova | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Giu - 13h55 | Michelle Larcher de Brito | batte | Jacqueline Cako | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 14h00 | Ankita Raina | batte | Katy Dunne | 7-6 6-4 |
17 Giu - 14h05 | Sachia Vickery | batte | Gabriela Dabrowski | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
17 Giu - 14h05 | Petra Krejsova | batte | Tara Moore | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Giu - 15h15 | Fanny Stollar | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
17 Giu - 15h30 | Jana Fett | batte | Dayana Yastremska | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Giu - 15h40 | Katie Boulter | batte | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
17 Giu - 16h15 | Elizaveta Kulichkova | batte | Katie Swan | 7-6 6-3 |
17 Giu - 16h30 | Ipek Soylu | batte | Olga Savchuk | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Giu - 17h50 | Miyu Kato | batte | Alicja Rosolska | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |