Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Taiwan - Taipei - 13 Novembre 2017 - 19 Novembre 2017 - Indoor
19 Nov - 09h05 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Nov - 06h10 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Naomi Broady | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
18 Nov - 08h15 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Nov - 07h10 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Luksika Kumkhum | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
17 Nov - 09h30 | Naomi Broady | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Nov - 10h40 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-1 6-0 |
17 Nov - 11h55 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Nov - 05h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Nov - 05h10 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Vitalia Diatchenko | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
16 Nov - 07h35 | Lizette Cabrera | batte | Eri Hozumi | 6-2 7-5 |
16 Nov - 07h35 | Luksika Kumkhum | batte | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Nov - 09h15 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Magdalena Frech | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
16 Nov - 09h15 | Naomi Broady | batte | Su-jeong Jang | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
16 Nov - 11h30 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Nov - 12h55 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Priscilla Hon | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Nov - 04h10 | Luksika Kumkhum | batte | Ana Bogdan | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
14 Nov - 04h10 | Lizette Cabrera | batte | Sara Errani | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
14 Nov - 06h30 | Eri Hozumi | batte | Evgeniya Rodina | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Nov - 07h10 | Marie Bouzkova | batte | Ling Zhang | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Nov - 09h00 | Magdalena Frech | batte | Lin Zhu | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Nov - 09h25 | Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Jing-Jing Lu | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Nov - 10h40 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Ipek Soylu | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Nov - 12h40 | Vitalia Diatchenko | batte | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov - 05h05 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Yingying Duan | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Nov - 05h05 | Priscilla Hon | batte | Irina Khromacheva | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
15 Nov - 06h40 | Risa Ozaki | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
15 Nov - 07h00 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Nov - 08h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Misaki Doi | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
15 Nov - 10h05 | Su-jeong Jang | batte | Arina Rodionova | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
15 Nov - 12h30 | Naomi Broady | batte | Yafan Wang | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
15 Nov - 13h55 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-2 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Priscilla Hon | batte | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 6-4 |
Vitalia Diatchenko | batte | Nina Stojanovic | 0-6 6-2 6-4 |
Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Sabina Sharipova | 6-3 6-1 |
Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Ingrid Neel | 7-6 6-2 |
Jacqueline Cako | batte | Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
Priscilla Hon | batte | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2 6-3 |
Vitalia Diatchenko | batte | Vivian Heisen | 6-3 6-2 |
Nina Stojanovic | batte | Na-Lae Han | 7-6 6-3 |
Sabina Sharipova | batte | Fanny Stollar | 6-1 7-6 |
Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2 6-3 |
Veronika Kudermetova | batte | Kai-Lin Zhang | 7-6 7-5 |
Ingrid Neel | batte | Carol Zhao | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |