Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Malesia - 27 Febbraio 2017 - 5 Marzo 2017 - Cemento
5 Mar - 10h40 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Mar - 09h05 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Xinyun Han | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Mar - 11h40 | Nao Hibino | batte | Magda Linette | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Mar - 07h05 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-0 7-6 |
3 Mar - 08h45 | Xinyun Han | batte | Qiang Wang | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
3 Mar - 11h30 | Magda Linette | batte | Yingying Duan | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
3 Mar - 14h40 | Nao Hibino | batte | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Mar - 08h00 | Nao Hibino | batte | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | w.o. |
1 Mar - 08h15 | Kai-Lin Zhang | batte | Risa Ozaki | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Mar - 09h50 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | batte | Sabina Sharipova | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mar - 08h10 | Xinyun Han | batte | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Mar - 08h10 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Miyu Kato | 6-0 6-3 |
2 Mar - 09h40 | Yingying Duan | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 4-6 7-5 |
2 Mar - 09h45 | Qiang Wang | batte | Saisai Zheng | 6-1 6-1 |
2 Mar - 13h05 | Magda Linette | batte | Shuai Peng | 5-2 ab. |
27 Feb - 08h10 | Nao Hibino | batte | Maryna Zanevska | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
27 Feb - 08h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Feb - 10h10 | Yingying Duan | batte | Zarina Diyas | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Feb - 12h00 | Saisai Zheng | batte | Lin Zhu | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
27 Feb - 12h25 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Irina Falconi | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
27 Feb - 13h10 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | batte | Elise Mertens | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Feb - 14h50 | Risa Ozaki | batte | Çagla Büyükakçay | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
27 Feb - 14h55 | Kai-Lin Zhang | batte | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Feb - 08h05 | Sabina Sharipova | batte | Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-5 5-7 6-1 |
28 Feb - 10h35 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | batte | Su-jeong Jang | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Feb - 10h35 | Magda Linette | batte | Katarina Zavatska | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
28 Feb - 12h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-2 |
28 Feb - 13h00 | Qiang Wang | batte | Nina Stojanovic | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb - 13h05 | Xinyun Han | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-5 6-1 |
28 Feb - 14h25 | Miyu Kato | batte | Carla Suárez Navarro | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
28 Feb - 14h25 | Shuai Peng | batte | Kai-chen Chang | 6-1 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
26 Feb - 07h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Feb - 07h10 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Urszula Radwanska | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Feb - 07h10 | Sabina Sharipova | batte | Cindy Burger | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
26 Feb - 08h15 | Su-jeong Jang | batte | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
26 Feb - 08h45 | Miyu Kato | batte | Ipek Soylu | 7-5 7-6 |
26 Feb - 10h00 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | batte | Barbara Haas | 6-1 6-1 |
25 Feb - 04h10 | Dalila Jakupovic | batte | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
25 Feb - 04h20 | Urszula Radwanska | batte | Ivana Jorovic | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Feb - 04h35 | Anna Kalinskaya | batte | Ksenia Lykina | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Feb - 05h55 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Feb - 06h10 | Cindy Burger | batte | Ye-Xin Ma | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Feb - 06h30 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | batte | Fangzhou Liu | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
25 Feb - 07h15 | Barbara Haas | batte | Shuko Aoyama | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Feb - 08h40 | Sabina Sharipova | batte | Theiviya Selvarajoo | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Feb - 04h00 | Su-jeong Jang | batte | Ling Zhang | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb - 04h10 | Ipek Soylu | batte | Paula Kania-Chodun | 6-3 6-1 |
26 Feb - 04h15 | Tereza Martincova | batte | Jawairiah Noordin | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Feb - 05h50 | Miyu Kato | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |