Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 23 Giugno 2017 - 2 Luglio 2017 - Erba
1 Lug - 13h30 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4 6-4 |
30 Giu - 12h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Heather Watson | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
30 Giu - 13h30 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Johanna Konta | w.o. |
29 Giu - 17h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Simona Halep | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
29 Giu - 17h30 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
29 Giu - 18h40 | Heather Watson | batte | Barbora Strýcová | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
29 Giu - 19h20 | Johanna Konta | batte | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Giu - 12h50 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Shuai Peng | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Giu - 13h15 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Elena Vesnina | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Giu - 13h25 | Simona Halep | batte | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
29 Giu - 13h40 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
29 Giu - 14h35 | Johanna Konta | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
29 Giu - 14h40 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Giu - 14h45 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Lauren Davis | 7-5 6-2 |
29 Giu - 15h15 | Heather Watson | batte | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Giu - 14h25 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-4 6-3 |
26 Giu - 15h55 | Heather Watson | batte | Dominika Cibulkova | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Giu - 17h10 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
26 Giu - 17h45 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | batte | Elise Mertens | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
26 Giu - 17h55 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-3 0-6 6-4 |
28 Giu - 12h10 | Simona Halep | batte | Yingying Duan | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
28 Giu - 12h40 | Tsvetana Pironkova | batte | Monica Niculescu | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Giu - 13h00 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | batte | Mona Barthel | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
28 Giu - 13h50 | Angelique Kerber | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
28 Giu - 14h10 | Elena Vesnina | batte | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Giu - 14h25 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-0 6-4 |
28 Giu - 14h40 | Shuai Peng | batte | Timea Bacsinszky | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28 Giu - 15h35 | Barbora Strýcová | batte | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Giu - 15h40 | Johanna Konta | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Giu - 15h50 | Caroline Wozniacki | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Giu - 11h45 | Lauren Davis | batte | Agnieszka Radwanska | 7-6 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
24 Giu - 16h40 | Yingying Duan | batte | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Giu - 16h40 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Tsvetana Pironkova | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
24 Giu - 18h25 | Mona Barthel | batte | Kristina Kucova | 6-2 7-5 |
25 Giu - 12h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | batte | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Giu - 12h10 | Francesca Schiavone | batte | Lauren Davis | 6-3 0-6 6-1 |
25 Giu - 13h50 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Giu - 12h10 | Tsvetana Pironkova | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Giu - 12h10 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Fangzhou Liu | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Giu - 12h10 | Yingying Duan | batte | Katy Dunne | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
23 Giu - 13h15 | Veronica Cepede Royg | batte | Sara Errani | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Giu - 13h30 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | batte | Richel Hogenkamp | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
23 Giu - 15h25 | Lauren Davis | batte | Gabriella Taylor | 6-0 6-2 |
23 Giu - 15h55 | Kristina Kucova | batte | Mandy Minella | 6-7 6-7 2-0 ab. |
23 Giu - 16h05 | Mona Barthel | batte | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
23 Giu - 16h25 | Francesca Schiavone | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Giu - 18h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | batte | Katie Swan | 6-1 7-6 |
23 Giu - 18h10 | Risa Ozaki | batte | Jacqueline Cako | 7-5 6-0 |
23 Giu - 18h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | batte | Kirsten Flipkens | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |