Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svezia - Båstad - 8 Luglio 2019 - 14 Luglio 2019 - Terra battuta
13 Lug - 12h10 | Misaki Doi | batte | Danka Kovinic | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Lug - 11h10 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
12 Lug - 13h25 | Misaki Doi | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Lug - 11h05 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Lug - 12h05 | Misaki Doi | batte | Mona Barthel | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
11 Lug - 12h40 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Johanna Larsson | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
11 Lug - 15h30 | Katarzyna Kawa | batte | Fiona Ferro | 6-0 6-2 |
10 Lug - 11h10 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Lug - 11h10 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Lug - 11h10 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Basak Eraydin | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Lug - 12h15 | Katarzyna Kawa | batte | Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Lug - 12h20 | Johanna Larsson | batte | Arantxa Rus | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Lug - 12h45 | Mona Barthel | batte | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Lug - 13h40 | Fiona Ferro | batte | Mirjam Björklund | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
10 Lug - 16h10 | Misaki Doi | batte | Elena Rybakina | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Lug - 11h05 | Danka Kovinic | batte | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
8 Lug - 11h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | batte | Cornelia Lister | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Lug - 13h30 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | batte | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 6-0 |
8 Lug - 14h15 | Aleksandra Krunic | batte | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Lug - 15h45 | Mona Barthel | batte | Andrea Gamiz | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
9 Lug - 11h05 | Tereza Mrdeza | batte | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
9 Lug - 11h05 | Basak Eraydin | batte | Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-1 6-3 |
9 Lug - 11h10 | Fiona Ferro | batte | Susanne Celik | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
9 Lug - 12h20 | Misaki Doi | batte | Alison Bai | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Lug - 13h15 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | batte | Sara Errani | 6-0 6-3 |
9 Lug - 13h35 | Katarzyna Kawa | batte | Jana Cepelova | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
9 Lug - 13h50 | Mirjam Björklund | batte | Anna Zaja | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
9 Lug - 14h20 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Lug - 16h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-1 |
9 Lug - 17h30 | Johanna Larsson | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 6-0 7-6 |
9 Lug - 19h40 | Elena Rybakina | batte | Clara Tauson | 6-4 7-6 |