Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
23 Settembre 2022 - 15 Ottobre 2022
23 Settembre 2022 | |||
20h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-17, 25-11) | Kenya |
24 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-15, 27-25, 25-15) | Portorico |
15h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-12, 25-16) | Camerun |
25 Settembre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-14, 25-11) | Kenya |
16h00 | Olanda | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-20, 25-13) | Camerun |
26 Settembre 2022 | |||
18h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-21, 26-24) | Portorico |
27 Settembre 2022 | |||
18h00 | Italia | 3 - 1 (21-25, 30-28, 29-27, 25-9) | Belgio |
20h00 | Kenya | 3 - 0 (25-20, 27-25, 25-19) | Camerun |
28 Settembre 2022 | |||
20h00 | Olanda | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-15) | Portorico |
29 Settembre 2022 | |||
18h00 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-23, 25-17) | Kenya |
21h00 | Portorico | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-11) | Camerun |
30 Settembre 2022 | |||
20h00 | Belgio | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-23, 24-26, 27-25) | Olanda |
1 Ottobre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Portorico | 3 - 1 (25-15, 19-25, 25-18, 25-20) | Kenya |
2 Ottobre 2022 | |||
13h00 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-8, 25-19, 25-14) | Camerun |
16h00 | Italia | 3 - 1 (25-13, 22-25, 25-16, 25-21) | Olanda |
23 Settembre 2022 | |||
18h00 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Polonia | 3 - 1 (25-19, 21-25, 25-23, 25-15) | Croazia |
24 Settembre 2022 | |||
13h00 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Thailandia | 3 - 2 (17-25, 31-29, 22-25, 25-19, 15-13) | Turchia |
18h30 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Repubblica Dominicana | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-12, 25-15) | Corea del Sud |
27 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 a Danzica (Polonia) | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-13, 25-13) | Corea del Sud |
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Repubblica Dominicana | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-21) | Croazia |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-17) | Thailandia |
28 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 a Danzica (Polonia) | Thailandia | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-13, 25-21) | Croazia |
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Turchia | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-21, 25-18, 16-25, 15-13) | Repubblica Dominicana |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-18, 25-16) | Corea del Sud |
29 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 a Danzica (Polonia) | Thailandia | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-15, 25-14) | Corea del Sud |
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-12) | Croazia |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Repubblica Dominicana | 3 - 1 (18-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-21) | Polonia |
1 Ottobre 2022 | |||
14h00 a Danzica (Polonia) | Thailandia | 3 - 2 (31-29, 16-25, 21-25, 25-22, 15-11) | Repubblica Dominicana |
17h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Corea del Sud | 3 - 1 (25-21, 27-29, 27-25, 25-23) | Croazia |
20h30 a Danzica (Polonia) | Turchia | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-23, 25-22, 18-25, 15-11) | Polonia |
24 Settembre 2022 | |||
19h30 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-13, 25-22) | Kazakistan |
25 Settembre 2022 | |||
19h00 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Germania | 3 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 25-23, 25-21) | Bulgaria |
20h00 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-16, 25-20) | Canada |
26 Settembre 2022 | |||
15h30 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Germania | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-18, 25-21) | Kazakistan |
16h00 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Serbia | 3 - 2 (25-21, 22-25, 25-27, 25-21, 15-9) | Bulgaria |
21h00 a Arnhem (Olanda) | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 0 (25-19, 26-24, 25-15) | Canada |
29 Settembre 2022 | |||
13h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Canada | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-16, 25-11) | Kazakistan |
16h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-23) | Germania |
19h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 1 (25-14, 23-25, 25-11, 25-15) | Bulgaria |
30 Settembre 2022 | |||
13h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-13, 25-17, 25-10) | Kazakistan |
16h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Canada | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-27, 25-20, 25-15) | Bulgaria |
19h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-13, 26-24) | Germania |
1 Ottobre 2022 | |||
13h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Bulgaria | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-22, 25-18) | Kazakistan |
16h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Canada | 3 - 2 (12-25, 24-26, 25-23, 25-18, 15-9) | Germania |
19h00 a Lódz (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-23, 25-13) | Stati Uniti d'America |
24 Settembre 2022 | |||
20h30 | Brasile | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-16, 22-25, 25-18) | Repubblica Ceca |
25 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Cina | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-20) | Argentina |
14h15 | Giappone | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-22, 25-17) | Colombia |
26 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h15 | Giappone | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-20, 25-12) | Repubblica Ceca |
18h30 | Brasile | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-13, 25-21) | Argentina |
27 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Cina | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-21, 25-16) | Colombia |
28 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h15 | Cina | 3 - 0 (28-26, 25-17, 29-27) | Giappone |
15h00 | Brasile | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-12, 25-20) | Colombia |
18h00 | Argentina | 3 - 1 (25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 25-22) | Repubblica Ceca |
30 Settembre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Cina | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-22, 27-25) | Repubblica Ceca |
14h15 | Giappone | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-19, 17-25, 25-20) | Brasile |
18h00 | Argentina | 3 - 2 (19-25, 25-17, 27-29, 25-20, 15-8) | Colombia |
1 Ottobre 2022 | |||
14h00 | Brasile | 3 - 1 (23-25, 25-17, 25-22, 25-22) | Cina |
18h00 | Repubblica Ceca | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-13, 19-25, 25-18) | Colombia |
2 Ottobre 2022 | |||
14h15 | Giappone | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-19, 25-17) | Argentina |
4 Ottobre 2022 | |||
14h15 | Giappone | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-22) | Belgio |
17h15 | Brasile | 3 - 2 (25-20, 22-25, 22-25, 25-21, 17-15) | Italia |
20h30 | Olanda | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-18, 25-12, 25-13) | Argentina |
5 Ottobre 2022 | |||
14h15 | Italia | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-20, 25-14, 25-15) | Giappone |
17h15 | Cina | 3 - 0 (25-15, 25-19, 25-21) | Portorico |
20h15 | Belgio | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-23, 25-23) | Argentina |
6 Ottobre 2022 | |||
16h00 | Brasile | 3 - 0 (25-11, 25-13, 25-15) | Portorico |
20h00 | Cina | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-21, 25-15, 18-25, 15-12) | Olanda |
7 Ottobre 2022 | |||
14h15 | Giappone | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-19, 25-21) | Portorico |
17h15 | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-17) | Argentina |
20h15 | Brasile | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-20) | Olanda |
8 Ottobre 2022 | |||
13h30 | Italia | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-16, 25-20) | Cina |
17h00 | Brasile | 3 - 1 (26-28, 25-17, 25-11, 25-16) | Belgio |
9 Ottobre 2022 | |||
12h30 | Cina | 3 - 0 (25-18, 25-18, 27-25) | Belgio |
15h30 | Giappone | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-23, 25-21) | Olanda |
18h30 | Portorico | 3 - 1 (20-25, 25-15, 25-20, 25-23) | Argentina |
4 Ottobre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Canada | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-21, 23-25, 25-22) | Thailandia |
17h30 | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-19, 25-20, 25-14) | Repubblica Dominicana |
19h00 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-21) | Germania |
20h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-18) | Polonia |
5 Ottobre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Germania | 3 - 1 (25-19, 25-22, 18-25, 25-23) | Thailandia |
17h30 | Turchia | 3 - 0 (25-22, 26-24, 28-26) | Canada |
19h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-20, 25-17) | Repubblica Dominicana |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-20, 25-18) | Stati Uniti d'America |
7 Ottobre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-17, 25-15) | Thailandia |
17h30 | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 1 (25-22, 21-25, 25-20, 25-22) | Turchia |
19h00 | Repubblica Dominicana | 3 - 1 (19-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-18) | Germania |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (25-18, 19-25, 16-25, 25-23, 15-5) | Canada |
8 Ottobre 2022 | |||
15h00 | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 2 (23-25, 21-25, 25-19, 27-25, 15-13) | Thailandia |
17h30 | Serbia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-21, 25-23) | Turchia |
19h00 | Canada | 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-23, 25-17, 25-27, 15-7) | Repubblica Dominicana |
20h30 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (26-24, 20-25, 25-18, 26-28, 15-10) | Germania |
11 Ottobre 2022 | |||
17h00 a Apeldoorn (Olanda) | Italia | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-22, 13-25, 25-17) | Cina |
17h30 a Gliwice (Polonia) | Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-20) | Turchia |
20h00 a Apeldoorn (Olanda) | Brasile | 3 - 2 (18-25, 18-25, 25-22, 27-25, 15-13) | Giappone |
20h30 a Gliwice (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 2 (21-25, 25-21, 25-19, 24-26, 16-14) | Polonia |
12 Ottobre 2022 | |||
20h30 a Gliwice (Polonia) | Serbia | 3 - 1 (25-21, 25-20, 17-25, 25-23) | Stati Uniti d'America |
13 Ottobre 2022 | |||
20h00 a Apeldoorn (Olanda) | Brasile | 3 - 1 (25-23, 22-25, 26-24, 25-19) | Italia |
15 Ottobre 2022 | |||
16h00 a Apeldoorn | Italia | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 27-25) | Stati Uniti d'America |
15 Ottobre 2022 | |||
20h00 a Apeldoorn | Serbia | 3 - 0 (26-24, 25-22, 25-17) | Brasile |
1 | Serbia | 12 |
2 | Brasile | 10 |
3 | Italia | 10 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America | 8 |
5 | Cina | 7 |
6 | Giappone | 7 |
1 | Argentina | 7 |
2 | Germania | 6 |
3 | Portorico | 6 |
4 | Camerun | 5 |
5 | Colombia | 5 |
6 | Croazia | 5 |