Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
22 Aprile 2023 | |||
15h00 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 5 - 14 (2-4, 1-4, 2-1, 0-5) | AN Brescia |
15h00 | RN Savona | 9 - 13 (2-3, 2-2, 3-3, 2-5) | TeLiMar Palermo |
15h00 | Roma Nuoto | 10 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 3-2, 3-0) | Bologna De Akker |
15h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 13 - 11 (4-3, 1-4, 6-3, 2-1) | Nuoto Catania |
15h00 | Pro Recco | 19 - 8 (3-3, 5-1, 4-2, 7-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
15h00 | Anzio Waterpolis | 23 - 16 (5-2, 4-4, 7-5, 7-5) | Bogliasco Bene 1951 |
16h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 10 - 5 (0-2, 4-1, 2-1, 4-1) | CN Posillipo |
3 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h30 | Anzio Waterpolis | 11 - 8 (3-2, 5-4, 2-2, 1-0) | Nuoto Catania |
20h00 | Bologna De Akker | 12 - 11 (4-1, 1-2, 3-4, 4-4) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
6 Maggio 2023 | |||
17h00 | Nuoto Catania | 9 - 8 (3-5, 2-3, 3-0, 1-0) | Anzio Waterpolis |
18h30 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 14 - 12 (2-2, 2-2, 3-4, 2-1) | Bologna De Akker |
9 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h30 | Bologna De Akker | 11 - 9 (2-2, 3-4, 3-3, 3-0) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
21h00 | Anzio Waterpolis | 13 - 14 ot (3-2, 3-1, 3-2, 1-5, 3-4) | Nuoto Catania |
16 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h00 | Anzio Waterpolis | 9 - 8 (2-1, 1-3, 4-2, 2-2) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
20 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h30 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 11 - 10 (2-5, 3-1, 2-2, 4-2) | Anzio Waterpolis |
26 Maggio 2023 | |||
19h30 | Anzio Waterpolis | 8 - 10 (2-4, 3-3, 1-2, 2-1) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
3 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h00 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 11 - 10 (5-4, 2-2, 1-2, 3-2) | CN Posillipo |
5 Maggio 2023 | |||
19h00 | RN Savona | 15 - 9 (3-2, 3-3, 3-2, 6-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
6 Maggio 2023 | |||
19h00 | CN Posillipo | 7 - 9 (2-2, 2-1, 1-2, 2-4) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
9 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h00 | Pallanuoto Trieste | Annullato | CN Posillipo |
20h30 | Iren Genova Quinto | 4 - 7 (0-0, 3-3, 1-2, 0-2) | RN Savona |
12 Maggio 2023 | |||
19h00 | RN Savona | Annullato | Iren Genova Quinto |
16 Maggio 2023 | |||
21h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 12 - 11 ot (2-1, 4-3, 1-2, 1-2) | CN Posillipo |
3 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h30 | Pro Recco | 18 - 9 (5-4, 5-1, 6-2, 2-2) | TeLiMar Palermo |
20h30 | AN Brescia | 9 - 8 (3-1, 3-0, 2-4, 1-3) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
6 Maggio 2023 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 8 - 11 (2-4, 4-1, 1-4, 1-2) | AN Brescia |
16h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 5 - 11 (1-4, 2-2, 1-2, 1-3) | Pro Recco |
9 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h30 | Pro Recco | Annullato | TeLiMar Palermo |
20h30 | AN Brescia | Annullato | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
20 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h45 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 10 - 9 (2-4, 1-1, 4-2, 4-2) | RN Savona |
24 Maggio 2023 | |||
19h00 | RN Savona | 9 - 10 (3-2, 0-3, 2-4, 4-1) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
27 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h45 | Pallanuoto Trieste | Annullato | RN Savona |
16 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h30 | Pro Recco | 7 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1, 3-0) | AN Brescia |
20 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h45 | AN Brescia | 4 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) | Pro Recco |
27 Maggio 2023 | |||
21h00 | Pro Recco | Annullato | AN Brescia |
16 Maggio 2023 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 16 - 9 (3-0, 5-4, 3-3, 5-2) | TeLiMar Palermo |
20 Maggio 2023 | |||
18h30 | TeLiMar Palermo | 6 - 14 (3-3, 1-3, 1-4, 1-4) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
27 Maggio 2023 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | Annullato | TeLiMar Palermo |
16 Maggio 2023 | |||
21h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 12 - 11 ot (2-1, 4-3, 1-2, 1-2, 4-3) | CN Posillipo |
20 Maggio 2023 | |||
15h00 | CN Posillipo | 9 - 5 (0-1, 4-1, 2-1, 3-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
27 Maggio 2023 | |||
20h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 10 - 8 (0-2, 4-3, 2-2, 4-1) | CN Posillipo |
1 | Pro Recco | 29 |
2 | AN Brescia | 26 |
3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 21 |
4 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 20 |
5 | TeLiMar Palermo | 18 |
6 | RN Savona | 16 |
1 | Nuoto Catania | 4 |
2 | Bologna De Akker | 3 |
3 | CN Posillipo | 3 |
4 | Roma Nuoto | 3 |
5 | Anzio Waterpolis | 2 |
6 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 2 |
1 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 23 |
2 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 22 |
3 | Anzio Waterpolis | 20 |
4 | CN Posillipo | 20 |
5 | Nuoto Catania | 20 |
6 | Bologna De Akker | 18 |
1 | Pro Recco | 14 |
2 | AN Brescia | 13 |
3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 10 |
4 | Iren Genova Quinto | 10 |
5 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 10 |
6 | RN Savona | 9 |
1 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 2 |
2 | CN Posillipo | 2 |
3 | Nuoto Catania | 2 |
4 | Roma Nuoto | 2 |
5 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 1 |
6 | Bologna De Akker | 1 |
1 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 11 |
2 | Anzio Waterpolis | 10 |
3 | Nuoto Catania | 8 |
4 | Bologna De Akker | 7 |
5 | CN Posillipo | 7 |
6 | Iren Genova Quinto | 7 |
1 | Pro Recco | 15 |
2 | AN Brescia | 13 |
3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 11 |
4 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 10 |
5 | TeLiMar Palermo | 10 |
6 | RN Savona | 7 |
1 | Anzio Waterpolis | 2 |
2 | Bologna De Akker | 2 |
3 | Nuoto Catania | 2 |
4 | RN Savona | 2 |
5 | AN Brescia | 1 |
6 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 1 |
1 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 15 |
2 | CN Posillipo | 13 |
3 | Bogliasco Bene 1951 | 12 |
4 | Nuoto Catania | 12 |
5 | Bologna De Akker | 11 |
6 | Anzio Waterpolis | 10 |