Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia
14 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 4 - 17 (2-3, 0-4, 1-5, 1-5) | Pro Recco |
21 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 11 - 7 | Iren Genova Quinto |
28 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | Pro Recco | 18 - 1 (4-0, 6-0, 4-0, 4-0) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
16 Gennaio 2021 | |||
15h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 10 - 7 (5-3, 2-2, 0-2, 3-0) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
22 Gennaio 2021 | |||
12h00 | Pro Recco | 17 - 3 (5-0, 4-1, 4-0, 4-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
30 Gennaio 2021 | |||
15h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 10 - 15 (1-2, 2-5, 2-4, 5-4) | Pro Recco |
21 Novembre 2020 | |||
16h00 | AN Brescia | 14 - 7 (4-1, 1-1, 5-2, 4-3) | Roma Nuoto |
12 Dicembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 12 - 7 (3-3, 2-0, 1-2, 6-2) | Roma Nuoto |
23 Dicembre 2020 | |||
19h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 6 - 17 (0-6, 1-3, 2-4, 3-4) | AN Brescia |
16 Gennaio 2021 | |||
16h30 | Roma Nuoto | 5 - 25 (2-7, 0-7, 2-5, 1-6) | AN Brescia |
30 Gennaio 2021 | |||
18h30 | AN Brescia | 19 - 7 (4-1, 5-2, 3-3, 7-1) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
17 Febbraio 2021 | |||
20h00 | Roma Nuoto | 7 - 12 (2-4, 2-2, 0-3, 3-3) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
7 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 16 - 3 (4-2, 5-0, 3-0, 4-1) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
21 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 5 - 8 (1-3, 1-3, 2-0, 1-2) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
28 Novembre 2020 | |||
16h30 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 8 - 7 (1-0, 3-2, 1-4, 3-1) | TeLiMar Palermo |
16 Gennaio 2021 | |||
14h30 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 7 - 11 (4-2, 1-3, 2-1, 0-5) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
23 Gennaio 2021 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 13 - 14 (2-2, 2-2, 4-6, 5-4) | TeLiMar Palermo |
30 Gennaio 2021 | |||
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 15 - 5 (4-1, 5-1, 4-2, 2-1) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
7 Novembre 2020 | |||
18h00 | CN Posillipo | 16 - 7 (6-1, 6-0, 2-2, 2-4) | RN Florentia |
14 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h00 | RN Savona | 14 - 6 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
19 Novembre 2020 | |||
17h00 | RN Florentia | 9 - 14 | RN Savona |
21 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h30 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 7 - 11 (2-3, 4-3, 1-3, 0-2) | CN Posillipo |
28 Novembre 2020 | |||
15h30 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 11 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 4-1, 4-1) | RN Florentia |
12 Dicembre 2020 | |||
15h30 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 9 - 12 (3-5, 1-2, 4-3, 1-2) | RN Savona |
16h00 | RN Florentia | 8 - 9 (1-2, 3-2, 3-4, 1-1) | CN Posillipo |
16 Gennaio 2021 | |||
15h00 | CN Posillipo | 7 - 7 (2-1, 1-1, 3-3, 1-2) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
15h00 | RN Savona | 15 - 8 (2-2, 3-1, 5-2, 5-3) | RN Florentia |
23 Gennaio 2021 | |||
14h30 | RN Savona | 12 - 13 (1-5, 4-3, 5-3, 2-2) | CN Posillipo |
30 Gennaio 2021 | |||
15h00 | CN Posillipo | 8 - 7 (1-2, 4-2, 0-2, 3-1) | RN Savona |
18h00 | RN Florentia | 8 - 9 (2-1, 1-5, 3-2, 2-1) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
24 Febbraio 2021 | |||
15h00 | Pro Recco | 21 - 4 (3-0, 3-2, 7-0, 8-2) | CN Posillipo |
3 Marzo 2021 | |||
20h00 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 7 - 13 (0-2, 5-4, 0-5, 2-2) | TeLiMar Palermo |
13 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 5 - 15 (2-2, 0-7, 1-1, 2-5) | Pro Recco |
15h00 | CN Posillipo | 8 - 8 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2, 5-3) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
27 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 7 - 16 (3-6, 1-4, 3-1, 0-5) | Pro Recco |
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 10 - 9 (3-2, 4-3, 2-3, 1-1) | CN Posillipo |
14 Aprile 2021 | |||
13h00 | CN Posillipo | 4 - 23 | Pro Recco |
17 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 10 - 10 (3-2, 4-2, 3-4, 0-2) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
30 Aprile 2021 | |||
16h15 | Pro Recco | 17 - 6 (4-0, 3-2, 5-1, 5-3) | TeLiMar Palermo |
1 Maggio 2021 | |||
13h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 6 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1, 1-2) | CN Posillipo |
8 Maggio 2021 | |||
16h30 | Pro Recco | 13 - 5 (2-0, 4-1, 3-1, 4-3) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
24 Febbraio 2021 | |||
14h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 13 - 5 (5-1, 1-0, 5-2, 2-2) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
17h00 | AN Brescia | 11 - 7 (2-0, 2-2, 2-3, 5-2) | RN Savona |
13 Marzo 2021 | |||
14h00 | RN Savona | 10 - 6 (4-2, 4-0, 1-2, 1-2) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
26 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 7 - 12 (0-4, 2-2, 3-2, 2-4) | RN Savona |
27 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 5 - 11 (2-2, 0-3, 2-3, 1-3) | AN Brescia |
10 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 7 - 16 (0-4, 3-4, 1-2, 3-6) | AN Brescia |
14 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 10 - 10 | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
15h00 | RN Savona | 11 - 17 | AN Brescia |
30 Aprile 2021 | |||
14h30 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 9 - 9 (3-1, 2-2, 2-3, 2-3) | RN Savona |
19h30 | AN Brescia | 12 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 3-1, 5-2) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
7 Maggio 2021 | |||
20h00 | RN Savona | 11 - 9 (3-1, 2-2, 3-3, 3-3) | RN Nuoto Salerno |
8 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h30 | AN Brescia | 10 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 4-1, 4-0) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
27 Febbraio 2021 | |||
16h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 11 - 8 (1-1, 3-4, 3-1, 4-2) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
19 Marzo 2021 | |||
20h30 | RN Florentia | 11 - 5 (3-1, 2-1, 5-3, 1-0) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
27 Marzo 2021 | |||
16h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 13 - 9 (4-3, 2-2, 5-2, 2-2) | RN Florentia |
31 Marzo 2021 | |||
20h00 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 6 - 12 (2-4, 1-2, 1-1, 2-5) | Iren Genova Quinto |
3 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 10 - 11 (2-2, 2-3, 3-2, 3-4) | Roma Nuoto |
10 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 6 - 8 (2-1, 2-3, 0-2, 2-2) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
16h30 | RN Florentia | 10 - 11 (2-2, 2-2, 3-3, 3-4) | Roma Nuoto |
17 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | Roma Nuoto | 5 - 9 (1-2, 2-2, 0-3, 2-2) | Iren Genova Quinto |
16h00 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 10 - 9 (4-1, 3-2, 2-2, 1-4) | RN Florentia |
21 Aprile 2021 | |||
20h00 | Roma Nuoto | 9 - 7 (4-0, 3-3, 1-1, 1-3) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
30 Aprile 2021 | |||
15h00 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 13 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 3-5, 0-1) | RN Florentia |
19h00 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 10 - 11 (1-1, 4-3, 1-3, 2-4) | Iren Genova Quinto |
8 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h00 | Roma Nuoto | 12 - 8 (4-4, 4-0, 2-1, 2-3) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
16h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 9 - 4 (3-2, 3-1, 1-0, 2-1) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
15 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h00 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 13 - 8 (0-2, 4-3, 5-3, 4-0) | Roma Nuoto |
18h00 | RN Florentia | 10 - 16 (2-3, 4-5, 1-3, 3-5) | Iren Genova Quinto |
22 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h00 | Roma Nuoto | 7 - 10 (3-3, 1-3, 2-3, 1-1) | RN Florentia |
16h00 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 9 - 10 (1-1, 2-2, 3-4, 3-3) | SS Lazio Nuoto |
29 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h00 | Iren Genova Quinto | 13 - 6 (3-2, 2-2, 3-2, 5-0) | Roma Nuoto |
18h00 | RN Florentia | 7 - 8 (2-2, 2-2, 0-2, 3-2) | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD |
12 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h00 | RN Savona | 6 - 14 (2-3, 3-4, 1-2, 0-5) | Pro Recco |
17h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 7 - 12 (3-3, 0-1, 1-4, 3-4) | AN Brescia |
15 Maggio 2021 | |||
16h30 | Pro Recco | 19 - 4 (5-0, 6-1, 3-2, 5-1) | RN Savona |
20h00 | AN Brescia | 13 - 6 (5-2, 2-2, 2-1, 4-1) | TeLiMar Palermo |
15 Maggio 2021 | |||
14h30 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 13 - 10 (5-2, 3-3, 4-3, 1-2) | CC Ortigia Siracusa |
22 Maggio 2021 | |||
15h00 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 9 - 5 (3-0, 1-3, 3-1, 2-1) | Pallanuoto Trieste |
19 Maggio 2021 | |||
13h00 | RN Savona | 8 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 1-1, 3-0) | TeLiMar Palermo |
26 Maggio 2021 | |||
18h00 | TeLiMar Palermo | 13 - 18 (4-4, 5-4, 0-5, 4-5) | RN Savona |
19 Maggio 2021 | |||
16h00 | Pro Recco | 8 - 9 (2-1, 2-2, 3-4, 1-2) | AN Brescia |
20 Maggio 2021 | |||
16h30 | Pro Recco | 8 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1, 3-1) | AN Brescia |
25 Maggio 2021 | |||
18h30 | AN Brescia | 11 - 11 (4 pen 2) (2-1, 2-2, 4-5, 3-3) | Pro Recco |
26 Maggio 2021 | |||
18h30 | AN Brescia | 11 - 10 (4-2, 3-4, 4-2, 0-2) | Pro Recco |
1 | AN Brescia | 15 |
2 | Pro Recco | 13 |
3 | Iren Genova Quinto | 9 |
4 | RN Savona | 9 |
5 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 5 |
6 | CN Posillipo | 5 |
1 | CN Posillipo | 3 |
2 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 3 |
3 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 2 |
4 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 1 |
5 | RN Savona | 1 |
6 | TeLiMar Palermo | 1 |
1 | RN Florentia | 12 |
2 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 8 |
3 | Roma Nuoto | 8 |
4 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 8 |
5 | TeLiMar Palermo | 8 |
6 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 8 |
1 | AN Brescia | 8 |
2 | Pro Recco | 7 |
3 | Iren Genova Quinto | 5 |
4 | RN Savona | 5 |
5 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 3 |
6 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 3 |
1 | CN Posillipo | 2 |
2 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 1 |
3 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 1 |
4 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 1 |
5 | TeLiMar Palermo | 1 |
6 | AN Brescia | 0 |
1 | RN Florentia | 6 |
2 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 5 |
3 | Roma Nuoto | 4 |
4 | TeLiMar Palermo | 4 |
5 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 3 |
6 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 3 |
1 | AN Brescia | 7 |
2 | Pro Recco | 6 |
3 | Iren Genova Quinto | 4 |
4 | RN Savona | 4 |
5 | CN Posillipo | 3 |
6 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 3 |
1 | Pallanuoto Trieste | 2 |
2 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 1 |
3 | CN Posillipo | 1 |
4 | RN Savona | 1 |
5 | WP Milano Metanopoli SSD | 1 |
6 | AN Brescia | 0 |
1 | RN Florentia | 6 |
2 | RN Nuoto Salerno | 5 |
3 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 5 |
4 | Roma Nuoto | 4 |
5 | TeLiMar Palermo | 4 |
6 | CC Ortigia Siracusa | 3 |