Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 86 - 76 (16-19, 24-11, 28-24, 18-22) | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) |
29 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 93 - 76 (33-18, 13-25, 28-18, 19-15) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 91 - 71 (23-15, 22-17, 17-21, 29-18) | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) |
20h15 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 81 - 60 (22-9, 15-19, 27-14, 17-18) | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) |
20h45 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 75 - 88 (17-20, 27-15, 13-29, 18-24) | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 108 - 69 (28-19, 31-12, 17-21, 32-17) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
20h30 | Paris Basketball (FRA) | 85 - 96 (19-29, 30-20, 17-25, 19-22) | London Lions (GBR) |
29 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 77 - 72 (19-19, 20-11, 22-15, 16-27) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 72 - 61 (19-9, 10-18, 20-17, 23-17) | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 86 - 73 (22-13, 19-20, 28-20, 17-20) | Hamburg Towers (GER) |
11 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 87 - 79 (28-20, 20-20, 21-16, 18-23) | Hamburg Towers (GER) |
12 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) | 97 - 98 (24-19, 21-27, 29-25, 23-27) | Paris Basketball (FRA) |
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 92 - 83 (16-30, 26-23, 26-9, 24-21) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20h00 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 89 - 75 (24-13, 17-20, 20-22, 28-20) | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) |
20h00 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 89 - 78 (19-12, 20-19, 25-27, 25-20) | London Lions (GBR) |
20h00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 90 - 80 (24-16, 24-16, 29-23, 13-25) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
21h15 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 72 - 66 (14-18, 19-17, 17-14, 22-17) | Bursaspor (TUR) |
13 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h45 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 77 - 69 (17-15, 19-23, 23-20, 18-11) | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) |
19 Aprile 2023 | |||
17h30 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 86 - 76 (14-22, 20-15, 16-20, 36-19) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
18h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 80 - 57 (25-16, 18-13, 19-11, 18-17) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
20h00 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 82 - 74 (22-7, 18-22, 20-22, 22-23) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) |
21h45 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 104 - 74 (32-30, 29-18, 21-12, 22-14) | Paris Basketball (FRA) |
26 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR) | 74 - 76 (25-16, 13-25, 18-20, 18-15) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
21h00 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 86 - 89 (15-18, 28-24, 13-23, 30-24) | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) |
3 Maggio 2023 | |||
21h00 a Las Palmas de Gran Canaria | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 71 - 67 (29-23, 21-10, 11-22, 10-12) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
1 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 19 |
2 | Prometey Slobozhanske (UKR. | 16 |
3 | Türk Telekom Ankara (. | 16 |
4 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 15 |
5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 14 |
6 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 12 |
1 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 17 |
2 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljan. | 15 |
3 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 14 |
4 | Hamburg Towers (GER) | 13 |
5 | U-BT Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 13 |
6 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (I. | 11 |