Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Ottobre 2019 | |||
19h00 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 82 - 66 (19-13, 28-19, 20-23, 15-11) | BC Andorra (AND) |
2 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) | 55 - 88 (13-29, 20-23, 11-19, 11-17) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 79 - 92 (20-16, 23-30, 12-19, 24-27) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
9 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 74 - 77 (14-22, 18-20, 19-17, 23-18) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
20h15 | BC Andorra (AND) | 97 - 78 (21-22, 30-15, 25-15, 21-26) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
21h15 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 96 - 77 (24-18, 21-22, 26-19, 25-18) | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) |
15 Ottobre 2019 | |||
20h30 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 87 - 72 (17-28, 26-10, 21-11, 23-23) | BC Andorra (AND) |
16 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) | 77 - 72 (24-17, 19-23, 15-10, 19-22) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
19h00 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 67 - 70 (19-20, 15-18, 19-12, 14-20) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
22 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) | 67 - 86 (8-21, 24-26, 19-20, 16-19) | BC Andorra (AND) |
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 78 - 69 (24-14, 12-24, 17-16, 25-15) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
23 Ottobre 2019 | |||
18h45 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 82 - 65 (17-21, 18-17, 21-17, 26-10) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
29 Ottobre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 103 - 89 (27-27, 28-20, 20-21, 28-21) | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) |
30 Ottobre 2019 | |||
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 81 - 91 (20-18, 23-21, 21-26, 17-26) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
21h00 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 77 - 75 (19-17, 16-18, 15-18, 27-22) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
5 Novembre 2019 | |||
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 95 - 68 (19-25, 19-12, 26-15, 31-16) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
6 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 88 - 77 (20-17, 23-13, 20-24, 25-23) | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) |
20h30 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 92 - 91 (18-26, 24-24, 19-14, 31-27) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
12 Novembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 87 - 99 (17-30, 22-24, 34-20, 14-25) | BC Andorra (AND) |
13 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) | 79 - 85 (22-25, 25-20, 22-15, 10-25) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
19h45 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 80 - 59 (33-6, 21-15, 10-17, 16-21) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
20 Novembre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 82 - 77 (22-20, 20-20, 16-18, 24-19) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
18h45 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 77 - 75 (15-19, 25-14, 20-27, 17-15) | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) |
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 93 - 78 (27-22, 25-22, 14-25, 27-10) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
11 Dicembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 63 - 78 (10-20, 16-23, 14-19, 23-16) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 84 - 61 (20-20, 25-10, 25-19, 14-12) | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) |
20h30 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 88 - 75 (19-16, 25-19, 21-24, 23-16) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
17 Dicembre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 66 - 80 (16-19, 20-16, 15-24, 15-21) | BC Andorra (AND) |
18h45 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 72 - 81 (24-11, 11-19, 18-26, 19-25) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
18 Dicembre 2019 | |||
18h30 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) | 96 - 92 ot (24-12, 20-25, 17-29, 22-17) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
8 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | 73 - 69 (16-19, 20-11, 18-19, 19-20) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
20h00 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 99 - 81 (26-23, 36-19, 22-21, 15-18) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
15 Gennaio 2020 | |||
19h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 58 - 83 (12-24, 16-23, 12-14, 18-22) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
20h45 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 83 - 72 (20-14, 27-19, 12-19, 24-20) | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) |
21 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | 65 - 63 (15-12, 15-20, 18-11, 17-20) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 67 - 73 (13-26, 17-13, 18-15, 19-19) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
29 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h00 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 69 - 57 (16-17, 19-8, 14-18, 20-14) | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) |
21h00 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 94 - 70 (21-21, 31-19, 30-15, 12-15) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
4 Febbraio 2020 | |||
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 74 - 95 (17-29, 17-26, 12-19, 28-21) | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) |
5 Febbraio 2020 | |||
20h00 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 82 - 84 (18-13, 29-22, 21-28, 14-21) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
21h00 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 91 - 75 (21-22, 24-17, 18-14, 28-22) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
5 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h15 | Darüssafaka Istanbul (TUR) | 96 - 106 (14-30, 26-22, 28-27, 28-27) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
7 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h30 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) | 63 - 57 (10-15, 16-3, 14-23, 23-16) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
8 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 98 - 87 (24-20, 30-23, 27-20, 17-24) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
14 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h00 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 68 - 60 (20-13, 13-9, 21-16, 14-22) | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) |
15 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 81 - 70 (24-20, 18-18, 26-15, 13-17) | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
21 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h15 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 68 - 70 (17-23, 18-21, 15-14, 18-12) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
22 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h30 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) | 70 - 67 (16-20, 18-22, 17-8, 19-17) | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
28 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h00 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 52 - 70 (12-14, 15-27, 9-13, 16-16) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
29 Gennaio 2020 | |||
19h15 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 89 - 84 (26-14, 26-23, 24-29, 13-18) | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) |
5 Febbraio 2020 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 67 - 56 (16-16, 19-16, 22-19, 10-5) | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) |
20h15 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 82 - 78 (24-14, 21-25, 12-17, 25-22) | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
3 Marzo 2020 | |||
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 72 - 97 (16-27, 22-29, 20-24, 14-17) | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) |
20h30 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (ITA) | 88 - 93 (24-25, 17-20, 15-23, 32-25) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
8 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 86 - 91 (23-20, 16-16, 22-28, 25-27) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
20h00 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 73 - 85 (18-20, 21-18, 15-23, 19-24) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
14 Gennaio 2020 | |||
17h30 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 78 - 84 (16-20, 19-24, 20-17, 23-23) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
15 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 73 - 89 (17-23, 18-22, 19-27, 19-17) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
22 Gennaio 2020 | |||
17h30 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 94 - 69 (24-11, 27-22, 18-19, 25-17) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 80 - 75 (15-12, 18-19, 25-24, 22-20) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
29 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 90 - 76 (27-17, 22-18, 19-22, 22-19) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
19h30 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 86 - 61 (32-12, 21-3, 22-20, 11-26) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
5 Febbraio 2020 | |||
17h30 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 82 - 69 (18-17, 24-21, 15-12, 25-19) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) |
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 79 - 91 (21-26, 16-17, 20-19, 22-29) | AS Monaco (FRA) |
3 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 83 - 75 (20-12, 23-15, 24-23, 16-25) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
19h30 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 85 - 60 (27-11, 17-15, 25-9, 16-25) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
7 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) | 84 - 82 (26-22, 22-22, 23-19, 13-19) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
8 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 90 - 87 (16-32, 20-16, 22-16, 32-23) | BC Andorra (AND) |
14 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 90 - 84 (22-12, 22-19, 22-23, 24-30) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
15 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 63 - 69 (22-22, 15-14, 16-13, 10-20) | Tofas Bursa (TUR) |
21 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 88 - 92 (22-11, 18-26, 30-29, 18-26) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
22 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 88 - 84 (21-24, 18-24, 28-20, 21-16) | Tofas Bursa (TUR) |
28 Gennaio 2020 | |||
18h00 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) | 91 - 76 (17-15, 29-13, 22-22, 23-26) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
29 Gennaio 2020 | |||
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 84 - 75 (21-15, 22-27, 16-19, 25-14) | BC Andorra (AND) |
4 Febbraio 2020 | |||
20h00 | BC Andorra (AND) | 90 - 89 (24-26, 23-22, 21-19, 22-22) | Joventut Badalona (ESP) |
5 Febbraio 2020 | |||
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 76 - 68 (20-21, 23-13, 16-25, 17-9) | Tofas Bursa (TUR) |
4 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | Tofas Bursa (TUR) | 97 - 94 (24-20, 34-26, 17-20, 22-28) | BC Andorra (AND) |
20h45 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 101 - 86 (17-16, 20-23, 30-31, 34-16) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
17 Marzo 2020 | |||
Partizan Beograd (SRB) | Annullato | Unics Kazan (RUS) | |
Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | Annullato | Tofas Bursa (TUR) | |
Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | Annullato | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | |
AS Monaco (FRA) | Annullato | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | |
25 Marzo 2020 | |||
Unics Kazan (RUS) | Annullato | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | |
Tofas Bursa (TUR) | Annullato | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | |
Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | Annullato | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | |
Virtus Bologna (ITA) | Annullato | AS Monaco (FRA) |
1 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 12 |
2 | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) | 12 |
3 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 12 |
4 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 11 |
5 | AS Monaco (FRA) | 10 |
6 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 10 |
1 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 11 |
2 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LT. | 9 |
3 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 9 |
4 | BC Andorra (AND) | 8 |
5 | Basket Brescia Leonessa (I. | 8 |
6 | Darüssafaka Istanbul . | 8 |