Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Germania - Oldenburg- Fondato nel 1954
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 22 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 2095 | 2133 | -38 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 12 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1010 | 1017 | -7 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1085 | 1116 | -31 |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 1 | Braunschweig (7) | 91 - 86 | EWE Oldenburg (11) |
2 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 2 | EWE Oldenburg (9) | 77 - 67 | Bayern München (10) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | USC Heidelberg (17) | 83 - 92 | EWE Oldenburg (7) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 4 | EWE Oldenburg (7) | 94 - 89 | Rostock Seawolves (12) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | Brose Bamberg (13) | 83 - 92 | EWE Oldenburg (5) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 6 | Crailsheim Merlins (18) | 63 - 99 | EWE Oldenburg (2) |
11 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 7 | EWE Oldenburg (6) | 94 - 98 ot | Ratiopharm Ulm (3) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 8 | EWE Oldenburg (8) | 67 - 85 | SC Rasta Vechta (3) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Walter Tigers Tübingen (15) | 93 - 84 | EWE Oldenburg (9) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 10 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 58 - 79 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 11 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 85 - 90 | Alba Berlin (3) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 12 | Mitteldeutschen BC (13) | 71 - 89 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 13 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (5) | 104 - 80 | EWE Oldenburg (11) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 14 | s.Oliver Würzburg (4) | 83 - 78 | EWE Oldenburg (11) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 15 | EWE Oldenburg (12) | 83 - 108 | Telekom Bonn (6) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 16 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 106 - 85 | BG 74 Göttingen (17) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 17 | Hamburg Towers (9) | 80 - 91 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 18 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 91 - 85 | MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg (6) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 19 | Bayern München (2) | 93 - 73 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | BV Chemnitz 99 (1) | 87 - 69 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 21 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 80 - 58 | Crailsheim Merlins (17) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 22 | Alba Berlin (6) | 85 - 67 | EWE Oldenburg (10) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 23 | EWE Oldenburg (11) | 76 - 96 | s.Oliver Würzburg (3) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 25 | EWE Oldenburg (10) | 99 - 77 | USC Heidelberg (17) |
26 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 24 | Telekom Bonn (8) | 100 - 85 | EWE Oldenburg (12) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 26 | Rostock Seawolves | - | EWE Oldenburg |
6 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Mitteldeutschen BC |
13 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | SC Rasta Vechta | - | EWE Oldenburg |
20 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Braunschweig |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Hamburg Towers |
1 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 31 | BG 74 Göttingen | - | EWE Oldenburg |
4 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 32 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Walter Tigers Tübingen |
9 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 33 | Ratiopharm Ulm | - | EWE Oldenburg |
12 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 34 | EWE Oldenburg | - | Brose Bamberg |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottavi di finale | Bayern München | 101 - 73 | EWE Oldenburg |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 504 | 495 | +9 |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | EWE Oldenburg (4) | 83 - 85 ot | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (1) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 18h30 Gruppo E | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) | 85 - 83 | EWE Oldenburg (4) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Gruppo E | BC Oostende (BEL) (3) | 88 - 83 | EWE Oldenburg (4) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | EWE Oldenburg (4) | 81 - 64 | BC Oostende (BEL) (3) |
13 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | EWE Oldenburg (4) | 97 - 88 | Pinar Karsiyaka Izmir (TUR) (2) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Gruppo E | Strasbourg IG (FRA) (1) | 85 - 77 | EWE Oldenburg (4) |