Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h45 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 91 - 95 (20-21, 19-25, 23-27, 29-22) | BC Andorra (AND) |
19h00 | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) | 95 - 70 (25-23, 24-19, 28-13, 18-15) | Hamburg Towers (GER) |
20h00 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 63 - 79 (15-18, 14-19, 24-24, 10-18) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
20h30 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 76 - 69 (20-22, 17-15, 20-17, 19-15) | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) |
5 Aprile 2022 | |||
19h45 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 86 - 89 (12-19, 28-25, 28-28, 18-17) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20h00 | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) | 68 - 90 (23-20, 24-17, 8-27, 13-26) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
20h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 103 - 71 (29-16, 23-14, 30-15, 21-26) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h30 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 67 - 88 (15-29, 16-19, 20-18, 16-22) | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 69 - 76 (18-19, 16-22, 20-16, 15-19) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
19 Aprile 2022 | |||
19h00 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 93 - 80 (29-16, 31-22, 20-14, 13-28) | Türk Telekom Ankara (TUR) |
20h30 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 73 - 79 (17-18, 18-14, 19-19, 19-28) | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) |
20h45 | BC Andorra (AND) | 74 - 64 (23-26, 12-13, 23-12, 16-13) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
20 Aprile 2022 | |||
20h00 | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) | 87 - 66 (19-13, 21-17, 27-10, 20-26) | Reyer Venezia Mestre (ITA) |
20h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 95 - 103 ot (20-20, 18-17, 22-27, 24-20) | Bursaspor (TUR) |
20h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 98 - 80 (19-22, 29-19, 25-17, 25-22) | Hamburg Towers (GER) |
20h45 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 75 - 67 (18-14, 21-20, 17-18, 19-15) | Lietkabelis Panevezys (LTU) |
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 87 - 60 (25-18, 17-9, 22-24, 23-9) | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
26 Aprile 2022 | |||
21h00 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 77 - 79 (23-20, 19-15, 21-22, 14-22) | BC Andorra (AND) |
21h00 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 77 - 83 (17-25, 28-18, 17-24, 15-16) | Virtus Bologna (ITA) |
27 Aprile 2022 | |||
20h00 | Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 83 - 85 (21-23, 15-27, 28-17, 19-18) | Bursaspor (TUR) |
20h30 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 98 - 85 (32-26, 24-20, 23-22, 19-17) | Boulogne Levallois Metropolitans 92 (FRA) |
3 Maggio 2022 | |||
20h00 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 85 - 68 (22-20, 16-14, 25-22, 22-12) | BC Andorra (AND) |
4 Maggio 2022 | |||
20h30 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 83 - 73 (27-19, 23-19, 12-19, 21-16) | Valencia BC (ESP) |
11 Maggio 2022 | |||
20h30 a Bologna | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 80 - 67 (25-12, 16-19, 21-22, 18-14) | Bursaspor (TUR) |
1 | Virtus Bologna (ITA) | 15 |
2 | Valencia BC (ESP) | 14 |
3 | Boulogne Levallois Metropo. | 13 |
4 | CB Gran Canaria (ESP) | 13 |
5 | Joventut Badalona (ESP) | 13 |
6 | BC Andorra (AND) | 12 |
1 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 16 |
2 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 15 |
3 | Promitheas Patras BC (GRE) | 14 |
4 | JL Bourg Basket (FRA) | 12 |
5 | Ratiopharm Ulm (GER) | 12 |
6 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 11 |