1 Ottobre 2019 |
19h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 64 - 70 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 74 - 78 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) |
2 Ottobre 2019 |
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 83 - 70 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
9 Ottobre 2019 |
18h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 92 - 80 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
19h30 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) | 59 - 66 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
19h45 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 68 - 77 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
15 Ottobre 2019 |
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 88 - 83 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
16 Ottobre 2019 |
19h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 91 - 81 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
19h45 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 59 - 62 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) |
23 Ottobre 2019 |
18h30 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 84 - 83 ot | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
19h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 80 - 91 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) |
20h30 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 91 - 78 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
30 Ottobre 2019 |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 83 - 85 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) | 78 - 83 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 93 - 74 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
5 Novembre 2019 |
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 76 - 81 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) | 61 - 73 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
6 Novembre 2019 |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 81 - 82 (23-23, 23-28, 23-14, 12-17) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
12 Novembre 2019 |
19h30 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 69 - 76 (22-13, 19-20, 8-31, 20-12) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
13 Novembre 2019 |
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 79 - 72 (9-14, 17-18, 24-15, 29-25) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 91 - 69 (22-16, 24-15, 17-18, 28-20) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) |
19 Novembre 2019 |
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 91 - 80 (12-24, 22-15, 33-8, 24-33) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
20 Novembre 2019 |
20h00 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 108 - 88 (22-28, 22-18, 30-23, 34-19) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) | 61 - 78 (18-18, 12-23, 16-28, 15-9) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
10 Dicembre 2019 |
20h45 | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) | 108 - 68 (23-14, 25-23, 41-18, 19-13) | EWE Oldenburg (GER) |
11 Dicembre 2019 |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 94 - 78 (27-22, 28-18, 19-23, 20-15) | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) |
20h00 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) | 78 - 85 (23-18, 26-22, 10-19, 19-26) | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) |
17 Dicembre 2019 |
20h45 | Aquila Basket Trento (ITA) | 88 - 76 (18-17, 27-20, 26-24, 17-15) | Unicaja Malaga (ESP) |
18 Dicembre 2019 |
18h00 | Galatasaray Istanbul (TUR) | 92 - 73 (29-16, 27-17, 17-19, 19-21) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia (POL) |
20h45 | EWE Oldenburg (GER) | 102 - 99 (16-30, 23-17, 25-26, 38-26) | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |