Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 1 Aprile 2019 - 7 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
7 Apr - 15h15 | Dustin Brown | batte | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Apr - 14h15 | Dustin Brown | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
6 Apr - 16h00 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Apr - 12h05 | Dustin Brown | batte | Matteo Donati | 7-5 6-2 |
5 Apr - 14h10 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Simone Bolelli | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
5 Apr - 16h20 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 19h40 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Gianluca Mager | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Apr - 10h45 | Matteo Donati | batte | Enzo Couacaud | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
4 Apr - 13h15 | Dustin Brown | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-7 7-5 6-2 |
4 Apr - 15h35 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Apr - 16h45 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Apr - 17h10 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
4 Apr - 18h35 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | w.o. |
4 Apr - 19h30 | Simone Bolelli | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Apr - 21h40 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-5 |
2 Apr - 10h10 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Apr - 11h55 | Simone Bolelli | batte | Peter Heller | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Apr - 13h35 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Apr - 13h35 | Matteo Donati | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 6-2 1-1 ab. |
2 Apr - 13h45 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
2 Apr - 14h55 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Apr - 14h55 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1-6 6-4 3-0 ab. |
2 Apr - 18h35 | Dustin Brown | batte | Robin Haase | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Apr - 11h00 | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 12h10 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Lucas Miedler | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Apr - 13h30 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
3 Apr - 14h00 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 7-5 |
3 Apr - 17h10 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Apr - 17h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5 6-2 |
3 Apr - 18h55 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Apr - 19h10 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Calvin Hemery | 7-6 4-1 ab. |