Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 29 Aprile 2019 - 4 Maggio 2019 - Terra battuta
5 Mag - 15h10 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Mag - 14h50 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Mag - 16h20 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Filip Horansky | 6-1 6-0 |
3 Mag - 10h10 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Gianluca Mager | 6-1 7-6 |
3 Mag - 11h55 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 7-5 |
3 Mag - 14h10 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
3 Mag - 18h10 | Filip Horansky | batte | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 11h10 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
2 Mag - 11h10 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Mag - 11h10 | Quentin Halys | batte | Oscar Otte | 7-5 6-1 |
2 Mag - 12h20 | Filip Horansky | batte | Marcos Giron | 7-5 6-2 |
2 Mag - 12h30 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Julian Lenz | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 13h40 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | batte | Hugo Nys | 7-5 6-3 |
2 Mag - 15h15 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Maxime Janvier | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Mag - 18h10 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Tommy Robredo | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
30 Apr - 10h10 | Julian Lenz | batte | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
30 Apr - 12h50 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Apr - 13h55 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Apr - 14h20 | Filip Horansky | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
30 Apr - 14h20 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Pedro Cachin | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
30 Apr - 17h00 | Maxime Janvier | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Apr - 17h45 | Tommy Robredo | batte | Calvin Hemery | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Apr - 18h10 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | batte | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 7-6 |
1 Mag - 10h10 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Laurent Lokoli | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
1 Mag - 10h40 | Oscar Otte | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
1 Mag - 11h40 | Hugo Nys | batte | Roberto Marcora | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
1 Mag - 12h15 | Marcos Giron | batte | Grégoire Jacq | 6-1 6-4 |
1 Mag - 12h30 | Quentin Halys | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mag - 13h30 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Antoine Escoffier | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Mag - 14h25 | Alessandro Bega | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mag - 16h05 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-2 7-6 |