Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Corea del Sud - 29 Aprile 2019 - 4 Maggio 2019 - Cemento
5 Mag - 05h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Max Purcell | 7-5 7-5 |
4 Mag - 05h00 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Tung-lin Wu | 7-6 6-3 |
4 Mag - 07h00 | Max Purcell | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-2 6-0 |
3 Mag - 04h05 | Tung-lin Wu | batte | Alex Bolt | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Mag - 04h05 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Zhe Li | 6-4 7-5 |
3 Mag - 05h45 | Max Purcell | batte | Tatsuma Ito | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
3 Mag - 06h20 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
2 Mag - 04h10 | Zhe Li | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
2 Mag - 04h10 | Tung-lin Wu | batte | Saketh Myneni | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Mag - 04h15 | Tatsuma Ito | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 5-1 |
2 Mag - 05h50 | Max Purcell | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
2 Mag - 06h05 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Yunseong Chung | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mag - 07h05 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-2 7-6 |
2 Mag - 07h45 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Mag - 08h00 | Alex Bolt | batte | Akira Santillan | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Apr - 04h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Shintaro Imai | 6-3 6-2 |
30 Apr - 05h55 | Max Purcell | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 7-6 |
30 Apr - 07h20 | Tung-lin Wu | batte | Brayden Schnur | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
30 Apr - 07h20 | Ricardas Berankis | batte | Aldin Setkic | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
30 Apr - 07h40 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Rio Noguchi | 6-1 6-4 |
30 Apr - 09h05 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Jea Moon Lee | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
30 Apr - 09h30 | Tatsuma Ito | batte | Filip Peliwo | 7-5 6-2 |
1 Mag - 04h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Ji Sung Nam | 6-3 7-6 |
1 Mag - 04h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Yan Bai | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
1 Mag - 04h15 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Luke Saville | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mag - 05h50 | Zhe Li | batte | Marcos Baghdatis | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Mag - 06h00 | Akira Santillan | batte | Jason Jung | 6-3 5-7 7-6 |
1 Mag - 06h10 | Alex Bolt | batte | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
1 Mag - 07h25 | Yunseong Chung | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mag - 08h40 | Saketh Myneni | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mag - 10h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | N. Sriram Balaji | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |