Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Israele - 20 Maggio 2019 - 26 Maggio 2019 - Cemento
26 Mag - 16h10 | Danilo Petrovic | batte | Filip Peliwo | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
25 Mag - 09h10 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Saketh Myneni | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Mag - 10h25 | Danilo Petrovic | batte | Brayden Schnur | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Mag - 09h05 | Saketh Myneni | batte | Edan Leshem | 6-4 6-3 |
24 Mag - 09h10 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-7 7-6 6-2 |
24 Mag - 09h15 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Mag - 11h10 | Danilo Petrovic | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 7-5 6-3 |
23 Mag - 09h10 | Saketh Myneni | batte | Tak Khunn Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Mag - 09h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
23 Mag - 09h15 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Mag - 10h40 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Scott Griekspoor | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Mag - 10h50 | Edan Leshem | batte | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Mag - 11h35 | Danilo Petrovic | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Mag - 12h05 | Viktor Durasovic | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
23 Mag - 12h35 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Mag - 10h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mag - 12h10 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 6-3 6-4 |
21 Mag - 12h25 | Alessandro Bega | batte | Sem Verbeek | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Mag - 13h50 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | batte | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-2 4-6 5-0 ab. |
22 Mag - 09h05 | Edan Leshem | batte | Collin Altamirano | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
22 Mag - 09h10 | Tak Khunn Wang | batte | Zhizhen Zhang | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mag - 09h10 | Viktor Durasovic | batte | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Mag - 11h05 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | batte | Gleb Sakharov | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Mag - 11h05 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Brydan Klein | 4-3 ab. |
22 Mag - 11h20 | Scott Griekspoor | batte | Evan King | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mag - 12h10 | Saketh Myneni | batte | Andrea Vavassori | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Mag - 12h35 | John-Patrick Smith | batte | Julian Ocleppo | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Mag - 13h20 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Mag - 14h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Mag - 14h35 | Danilo Petrovic | batte | Dudi Sela | 6-3 7-6 |
22 Mag - 15h15 | Sasi Kumar Mukund | batte | Gonzalo Escobar | 6-1 6-4 |