Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - 10 Giugno 2019 - 16 Giugno 2019 - Erba
16 Giu - 19h15 | Daniel Evans | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Daniel Evans | batte | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Giu - 12h05 | Daniel Evans | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
15 Giu - 12h10 | Go Soeda | batte | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Giu - 13h25 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Dennis Novak | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
15 Giu - 15h40 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Giu - 13h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Ivo Karlovic | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
14 Giu - 13h10 | Lukas Rosol | batte | Tatsuma Ito | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
14 Giu - 13h10 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Ryan Peniston | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Giu - 14h45 | Daniel Evans | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
14 Giu - 15h25 | Go Soeda | batte | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Giu - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | batte | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 6-3 |
14 Giu - 17h35 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
14 Giu - 17h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | batte | Yannick Maden | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 Giu - 15h35 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Mirza Basic | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Giu - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | batte | Paul Jubb | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Giu - 17h10 | Ivo Karlovic | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
12 Giu - 17h20 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Giu - 19h00 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Tobias Kamke | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
12 Giu - 19h20 | Yannick Maden | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Giu - 20h30 | Ryan Peniston | batte | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
12 Giu - 21h30 | Ruben Bemelmans | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Giu - 12h35 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Giu - 12h40 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Saketh Myneni | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Giu - 13h50 | Lukas Rosol | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
13 Giu - 14h10 | Tatsuma Ito | batte | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Giu - 15h40 | Daniel Evans | batte | Jack Draper | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Giu - 15h50 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Christopher Eubanks | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
13 Giu - 17h20 | Go Soeda | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Giu - 17h30 | James Duckworth | batte | Peter Polansky | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |