Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 1 Luglio 2019 - 7 Luglio 2019 - Cemento
7 Lug - 21h10 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Lug - 19h05 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Mats Moraing | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
6 Lug - 21h35 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
5 Lug - 17h10 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 7-5 6-7 7-6 |
5 Lug - 17h10 | Mats Moraing | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Lug - 19h50 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Kenny De Schepper | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Lug - 21h15 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Viktor Galovic | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Lug - 10h10 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Lug - 10h10 | Kenny De Schepper | batte | Yosuke Watanuki | 6-0 6-2 |
4 Lug - 11h25 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Emilio Gómez | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
4 Lug - 11h40 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Andrea Vavassori | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
4 Lug - 15h35 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
4 Lug - 17h45 | Mats Moraing | batte | Alessandro Bega | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Lug - 19h10 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
4 Lug - 21h30 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
2 Lug - 14h30 | Egor Gerasimov | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 7-6 |
2 Lug - 15h40 | Raul Brancaccio | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
2 Lug - 16h40 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Ze Zhang | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Lug - 17h55 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Lug - 19h25 | Andrea Vavassori | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
2 Lug - 19h30 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Mirza Basic | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Lug - 21h00 | Yosuke Watanuki | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Lug - 21h50 | Kenny De Schepper | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Lug - 10h10 | Mats Moraing | batte | Samuele Ramazzotti | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Lug - 10h10 | Matteo Viola | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
3 Lug - 11h50 | Emilio Gómez | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-4 3-4 ab. |
3 Lug - 12h35 | Viktor Galovic | batte | Pavel Kotov | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Lug - 13h35 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Nikola Cacic | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Lug - 16h40 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Alen Avidzba | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Lug - 19h35 | Alessandro Bega | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Lug - 21h10 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Illya Marchenko | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |