Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Uzbekistan - 17 Giugno 2019 - 23 Giugno 2019 - Cemento
23 Giu - 08h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Giu - 08h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Khumoyun Sultanov | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
22 Giu - 11h10 | Roberto Cid Subervi | batte | Cem Ilkel | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
21 Giu - 08h00 | Khumoyun Sultanov | batte | Evan King | 7-5 6-1 |
21 Giu - 08h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Pavel Kotov | 7-5 4-0 ab. |
21 Giu - 09h30 | Roberto Cid Subervi | batte | Gleb Sakharov | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Giu - 09h45 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Giu - 07h05 | Roberto Cid Subervi | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
20 Giu - 07h05 | Khumoyun Sultanov | batte | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
20 Giu - 07h05 | Evan King | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Giu - 08h40 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Ivan Gakhov | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
20 Giu - 09h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Edan Leshem | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Giu - 09h15 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Giu - 10h35 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Aldin Setkic | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
20 Giu - 10h40 | Gleb Sakharov | batte | Di Wu | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Giu - 08h40 | Evan King | batte | Olimjon Nabiev | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Giu - 08h40 | Tsung-Hua Yang | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 6-2 |
18 Giu - 09h05 | Khumoyun Sultanov | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Giu - 09h40 | Baptiste Crepatte | batte | Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Giu - 09h55 | Roberto Cid Subervi | batte | Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro | 6-2 6-4 |
18 Giu - 10h30 | Aleksandar Vukic | batte | Sanjar Fayziev | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
18 Giu - 11h25 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Shuichi Sekiguchi | w.o. |
18 Giu - 11h35 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
19 Giu - 07h10 | Gleb Sakharov | batte | Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Giu - 07h10 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
19 Giu - 07h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Pedja Krstin | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
19 Giu - 09h30 | Edan Leshem | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Giu - 09h35 | Ivan Gakhov | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Giu - 09h55 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Sidharth Rawat | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Giu - 11h25 | Aldin Setkic | batte | Saida'lo Saidkarimov | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Giu - 11h35 | Di Wu | batte | Alexander Zhurbin | 6-0 7-6 |