Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 21 Ottobre 2019 - 27 Ottobre 2019 - Indoor
27 Ott - 15h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
26 Ott - 15h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Elias Ymer | 7-6 7-6 |
26 Ott - 17h25 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
25 Ott - 15h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Ott - 16h15 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Ott - 17h20 | Elias Ymer | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
25 Ott - 20h25 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Ott - 11h10 | Elias Ymer | batte | Filip Horansky | 7-5 7-5 |
24 Ott - 13h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Ott - 13h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
24 Ott - 15h10 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Ott - 16h05 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Jelle Sels | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Ott - 16h55 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Viktor Troicki | 6-3 7-6 |
24 Ott - 17h50 | Federico Gaio | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Ott - 19h15 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | batte | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 6-2 |
22 Ott - 11h45 | Federico Gaio | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-1 6-2 |
22 Ott - 14h45 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Tommy Robredo | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
22 Ott - 15h25 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Jan Choinski | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ott - 18h40 | Filip Horansky | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
22 Ott - 19h55 | Viktor Troicki | batte | Steve Darcis | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
23 Ott - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-0 0-0 ab. |
23 Ott - 10h10 | Elias Ymer | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Ott - 11h40 | Jelle Sels | batte | Robin Haase | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Ott - 13h20 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Ott - 14h40 | Tobias Kamke | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Ott - 14h55 | Stefano Napolitano | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Ott - 16h45 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Daniel Masur | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
23 Ott - 17h30 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Filippo Baldi | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Ott - 18h50 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Maxime Cressy | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Ott - 19h25 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 7-6 2-6 6-1 |
23 Ott - 20h15 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 6-3 |