Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Taiwan - 16 Settembre 2019 - 22 Settembre 2019 - Cemento
22 Set - 10h25 | John Millman | batte | Marc Polmans | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Set - 07h10 | John Millman | batte | Steven Diez | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
21 Set - 09h15 | Marc Polmans | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-1 5-7 7-5 |
20 Set - 08h30 | Steven Diez | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Set - 08h55 | Marc Polmans | batte | Ji Sung Nam | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
20 Set - 10h55 | John Millman | batte | Jirí Veselý | 7-6 6-1 |
20 Set - 12h45 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Alex Bolt | 6-4 7-6 |
19 Set - 05h05 | Ji Sung Nam | batte | Andrew Harris | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Set - 06h25 | Marc Polmans | batte | Go Soeda | 1-6 7-6 5-3 |
19 Set - 06h30 | Steven Diez | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Set - 07h50 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
19 Set - 09h00 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 7-5 |
19 Set - 11h10 | John Millman | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 6-2 7-6 |
19 Set - 11h40 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-5 6-2 |
19 Set - 13h00 | Alex Bolt | batte | Jason Jung | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
17 Set - 07h30 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Evan King | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Set - 09h00 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Max Purcell | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
17 Set - 09h20 | John Millman | batte | Rio Noguchi | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Set - 14h25 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Set - 14h45 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Kaichi Uchida | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Set - 04h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Harry Bourchier | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Set - 04h10 | Steven Diez | batte | Luke Saville | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 Set - 05h40 | Ji Sung Nam | batte | Chung Han Tsai | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Set - 06h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Akira Santillan | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Set - 06h45 | Marc Polmans | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Set - 07h50 | Alex Bolt | batte | Miliaan Niesten | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Set - 08h05 | Andrew Harris | batte | Tsung-Hua Yang | 7-6 6-3 |
18 Set - 09h20 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
18 Set - 09h55 | Go Soeda | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Set - 11h45 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Set - 12h10 | Jason Jung | batte | Renta Tokuda | 6-2 6-3 |