Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Canada - 8 Luglio 2019 - 14 Luglio 2019 - Cemento
14 Lug - 19h15 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Lug - 19h15 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Daniel Nguyen | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Lug - 21h20 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Lug - 19h10 | Daniel Nguyen | batte | Antoine Hoang | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
12 Lug - 20h25 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Lug - 22h20 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Zhe Li | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Lug - 23h55 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Maxime Cressy | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Lug - 18h10 | Daniel Nguyen | batte | Enzo Couacaud | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
11 Lug - 18h10 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Lucas Catarina | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
11 Lug - 19h50 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Andrew Harris | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
11 Lug - 20h00 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Peter Polansky | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
11 Lug - 20h25 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Justin Boulais | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
11 Lug - 22h00 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Lug - 22h50 | Zhe Li | batte | Bernard Tomic | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
11 Lug - 23h10 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Darian King | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Lug - 17h55 | Cem Ilkel | batte | Maxime Janvier | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Lug - 18h50 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | batte | Dudi Sela | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Lug - 19h05 | Darian King | batte | Brydan Klein | 6-0 7-6 |
10 Lug - 19h45 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Jeffrey John Wolf | 6-4 6-0 |
10 Lug - 19h55 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Mikael Torpegaard | 6-7 6-3 6-0 |
10 Lug - 20h15 | Peter Polansky | batte | Jack Mingjie Lin | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Lug - 20h55 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Dennis Novikov | 6-0 7-6 |
10 Lug - 21h15 | Andrew Harris | batte | Alexander Ritschard | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Lug - 22h05 | Justin Boulais | batte | Kaichi Uchida | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
10 Lug - 22h10 | Bernard Tomic | batte | Nicaise Muamba | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Lug - 22h15 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Toshihide Matsui | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Lug - 22h35 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Shintaro Imai | 7-6 7-5 |
10 Lug - 23h15 | Zhe Li | batte | Joao Menezes | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Lug - 23h40 | Lucas Catarina | batte | Kevin Kylar | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Lug - 00h05 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Benjamin Sigouin | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Lug - 01h45 | Daniel Nguyen | batte | Go Soeda | 6-3 ab. |