Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Tunisia - 15 Aprile 2019 - 21 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
21 Apr - 13h20 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Joao Domingues | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Apr - 13h10 | Joao Domingues | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 15h30 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Apr - 12h15 | Joao Domingues | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |
19 Apr - 13h10 | Thomaz Bellucci | batte | Attila Balázs | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Apr - 15h15 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Apr - 15h40 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Facundo Argüello | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Apr - 11h40 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | batte | Federico Gaio | 7-5 6-3 |
18 Apr - 11h45 | Attila Balázs | batte | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
18 Apr - 11h45 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Apr - 13h15 | Joao Domingues | batte | Federico Coria | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
18 Apr - 13h25 | Thomaz Bellucci | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
18 Apr - 13h45 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Apr - 15h35 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
18 Apr - 15h45 | Facundo Argüello | batte | Skander Mansouri | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Apr - 12h45 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Apr - 12h50 | Federico Gaio | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
16 Apr - 13h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Apr - 14h00 | Attila Balázs | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Apr - 16h00 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Jürgen Zopp | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16 Apr - 19h45 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 6-2 |
17 Apr - 11h10 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Andrea Vavassori | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
17 Apr - 11h10 | Johan Sebastien Tatlot | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-2 7-6 |
17 Apr - 11h10 | Oscar Otte | batte | Dragos Dima | 7-6 7-6 |
17 Apr - 12h55 | Joao Domingues | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
17 Apr - 13h00 | Facundo Argüello | batte | Tomislav Brkic | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Apr - 13h20 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | batte | Viktor Galovic | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Apr - 14h45 | Viktor Troicki | batte | Stefano Napolitano | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Apr - 15h10 | Federico Coria | batte | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr - 16h00 | Skander Mansouri | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
17 Apr - 18h00 | Thomaz Bellucci | batte | Quentin Halys | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |