Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 11 Aprile 2022 - 17 Aprile 2022 - Terra battuta
17 Apr - 11h00 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
16 Apr - 11h00 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Apr - 12h30 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 7-6 7-6 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
15 Apr - 13h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Lucas Pouille | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr - 15h25 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Apr - 17h00 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
14 Apr - 11h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Pavel Kotov | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
14 Apr - 14h05 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 14h40 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 7-5 |
Pedro Cachin | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-2 | |
14 Apr - 18h05 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-1 7-5 |
14 Apr - 12h40 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Ofner | batte | Mats Moraing | 6-3 6-2 | |
13 Apr - 18h10 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Zsombor Piros | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
11 Apr - 14h30 | Mats Moraing | batte | Mathias Bourgue | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Apr - 14h40 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 7-5 |
11 Apr - 14h40 | Fernando Verdasco | batte | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Apr - 16h10 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
11 Apr - 17h10 | Zsombor Piros | batte | Miguel Damas | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Apr - 11h40 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
12 Apr - 11h40 | Thiago Monteiro | batte | Pedro Sousa | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Apr - 12h30 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Yshai Oliel | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 13h35 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Johan Nikles | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Apr - 14h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Dmitry Popko | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Apr - 14h00 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Gastão Elias | w.o. |
12 Apr - 14h05 | Oriol Roca Batalla | batte | Timofey Skatov | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
12 Apr - 15h30 | Raul Brancaccio | batte | Feliciano López | w.o. |
13 Apr - 11h05 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 6-0 7-6 |
13 Apr - 15h55 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Duje Ajdukovic | 1-6 7-6 7-5 |
13 Apr - 16h40 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
11 Apr - 11h05 | Yshai Oliel | batte | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Raul Brancaccio | batte | Ulises Blanch | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Apr - 12h25 | Oriol Roca Batalla | batte | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 4-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
11 Apr - 12h45 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 7-6 5-7 6-1 |
11 Apr - 13h00 | Johan Nikles | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 7-5 |
Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-4 6-4 | |
Yshai Oliel | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 6-4 6-3 | |
Raul Brancaccio | batte | Pablo Carretero | 6-1 6-2 | |
Ulises Blanch | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 4-6 7-6 6-3 | |
10 Apr - 16h00 | Eduard Esteve Lobato | batte | Martin Cuevas | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
10 Apr - 17h45 | Oriol Roca Batalla | batte | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | batte | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-7 6-4 6-2 | |
Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-3 | |
10 Apr - 16h10 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Jeremy Jahn | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
10 Apr - 14h50 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Apr - 14h15 | Johan Nikles | batte | Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Apr - 16h25 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-2 6-2 |