Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 20 Giugno 2022 - 26 Giugno 2022 - Terra battuta
26 Giu - 16h45 | Federico Coria | batte | Francesco Passaro | 7-6 6-4 |
25 Giu - 14h55 | Federico Coria | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4 6-1 |
25 Giu - 16h40 | Francesco Passaro | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 7-5 6-1 |
24 Giu - 11h10 | Federico Coria | batte | Luciano Darderi | 6-2 4-0 ab. |
24 Giu - 12h45 | Francesco Passaro | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-1 6-1 |
24 Giu - 13h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 6-1 |
24 Giu - 14h35 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Matteo Gigante | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Giu - 17h25 | Federico Coria | batte | Joris De Loore | 6-2 6-0 |
22 Giu - 12h30 | Luciano Darderi | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 6-3 4-2 ab. |
22 Giu - 11h00 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
22 Giu - 15h25 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Giovanni Fonio | 6-3 7-6 |
23 Giu - 17h15 | Francesco Passaro | batte | Alexis Galarneau | 6-1 6-3 |
Viktor Durasovic | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 4-6 6-1 6-4 | |
Matteo Gigante | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 7-6 6-1 | |
Fabian Marozsan | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Giu - 13h40 | Joris De Loore | batte | Robin Haase | 6-1 2-0 ab. |
20 Giu - 14h40 | Ernests Gulbis | batte | Julian Lenz | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
20 Giu - 15h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Aldin Setkic | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Giu - 17h10 | Gianmarco Ferrari | batte | Maxime Janvier | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
20 Giu - 17h10 | Matteo Gigante | batte | Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Giu - 17h45 | Federico Coria | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Giu - 10h35 | Giovanni Fonio | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 7-6 |
21 Giu - 10h40 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Andrew Paulson | 6-0 6-1 |
21 Giu - 10h40 | Luciano Darderi | batte | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 4-6 6-3 3-0 ab. |
21 Giu - 12h05 | Viktor Durasovic | batte | Georgii Kravchenko | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
21 Giu - 12h30 | Alexis Galarneau | batte | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Giu - 13h10 | Francesco Passaro | batte | Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0 6-4 |
21 Giu - 14h05 | Raul Brancaccio | batte | Filip Peliwo | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Giu - 14h40 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Leandro Riedi | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Giu - 14h55 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2 6-2 |
21 Giu - 17h10 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Benoît Paire | 7-6 0-0 ab. |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
20 Giu - 10h35 | Federico Arnaboldi | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
20 Giu - 10h40 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
20 Giu - 10h40 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Georgii Kravchenko | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Giu - 12h10 | Andrew Paulson | batte | Giovanni Oradini | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Giu - 12h55 | Giovanni Fonio | batte | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Giu - 13h05 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | batte | Andrea Basso | 6-3 7-5 |
19 Giu - 10h40 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Juan Pablo Paz | 7-6 6-1 |
19 Giu - 10h40 | Shintaro Mochizuki | batte | Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
19 Giu - 10h40 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Filippo Carpi | 7-6 6-1 |
19 Giu - 12h30 | Federico Arnaboldi | batte | Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
19 Giu - 12h30 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Diego Hidalgo | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
19 Giu - 14h00 | Georgii Kravchenko | batte | Giorgio Ricca | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Giu - 14h40 | Giovanni Fonio | batte | Simone Roncalli | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
19 Giu - 14h45 | Andrew Paulson | batte | Manuel Mazza | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Giu - 15h55 | Giovanni Oradini | batte | William Mirarchi | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Giu - 16h10 | Andrea Basso | batte | Martin Krumich | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Giu - 17h15 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | batte | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Giu - 17h25 | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | batte | Lucas Catarina | 6-4 6-2 |