Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Thailandia - Nonthaburi - 29 Agosto 2022 - 4 Settembre 2022 - Cemento
4 Set - 07h10 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Omar Jasika | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Set - 05h40 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1 7-6 |
3 Set - 08h40 | Omar Jasika | batte | Gabriel Decamps | 5-7 6-4 3-0 ab. |
2 Set - 05h40 | Beibit Zhukayev | batte | Valentin Vacherot | 70-50 3-6 7-6 |
2 Set - 05h40 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Dane Sweeny | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Set - 06h35 | Omar Jasika | batte | Charles Broom | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
2 Set - 07h30 | Gabriel Decamps | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Set - 05h10 | Dane Sweeny | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Set - 05h10 | Beibit Zhukayev | batte | Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Set - 05h10 | Valentin Vacherot | batte | Yosuke Watanuki | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Set - 05h10 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Billy Harris | 6-1 6-1 |
1 Set - 05h40 | Charles Broom | batte | Ben Patael | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
1 Set - 05h40 | Omar Jasika | batte | Illya Marchenko | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
1 Set - 06h50 | Gabriel Decamps | batte | Kasidit Samrej | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Set - 07h15 | Federico Gaio | batte | Nam Hoang Ly | 7-5 7-5 |
29 Ago - 08h50 | Illya Marchenko | batte | Yshai Oliel | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Ago - 09h15 | Gabriel Decamps | batte | Sergey Fomin | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Ago - 09h40 | Federico Gaio | batte | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
29 Ago - 10h00 | Omar Jasika | batte | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-5 6-3 |
29 Ago - 10h25 | Kasidit Samrej | batte | Thanapet Chanta | 7-6 6-1 |
30 Ago - 05h40 | Evgeny Donskoy | batte | Benjamin Lock | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Ago - 05h40 | Nam Hoang Ly | batte | James McCabe | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
30 Ago - 05h40 | Ben Patael | batte | Alastair Gray | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
30 Ago - 05h40 | Charles Broom | batte | Tristan Schoolkate | 7-5 7-6 |
30 Ago - 07h00 | Sho Shimabukuro | batte | Daniel Cukierman | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Ago - 07h30 | Beibit Zhukayev | batte | Yuta Shimizu | 6-3 7-6 |
30 Ago - 07h50 | Dane Sweeny | batte | Denis Yevseyev | 3-6 6-0 6-0 |
30 Ago - 09h20 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Krittin Koaykul | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Ago - 10h25 | Billy Harris | batte | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
30 Ago - 10h40 | Valentin Vacherot | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
30 Ago - 10h45 | Yosuke Watanuki | batte | Alibek Kachmazov | 6-1 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
29 Ago - 06h20 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Yuta Shimizu | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
29 Ago - 06h20 | Ben Patael | batte | Daniel Cukierman | 7-6 6-1 |
29 Ago - 06h20 | Charles Broom | batte | Dominik Palan | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Ago - 07h10 | Tristan Schoolkate | batte | Stuart Parker | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Ago - 08h05 | Beibit Zhukayev | batte | James McCabe | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Ago - 08h10 | Yunseong Chung | batte | Timo Legout | 7-6 6-2 |
28 Ago - 05h10 | Daniel Cukierman | batte | Credit Chaiyarin | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Ago - 05h10 | Charles Broom | batte | Sidharth Rawat | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ago - 05h10 | Dominik Palan | batte | Gage Brymer | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Ago - 06h30 | Ben Patael | batte | Anapat Timangkul | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Ago - 06h45 | Arthur Cazaux | batte | Kyrian Jacquet | 6-1 6-3 |
28 Ago - 07h05 | James McCabe | batte | Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6 6-2 4-1 ab. |
28 Ago - 07h35 | Yuta Shimizu | batte | Jirat Navasirisomboon | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Ago - 09h30 | Yunseong Chung | batte | Dayne Kelly | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
28 Ago - 10h35 | Tristan Schoolkate | batte | Congsup Congcar | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Ago - 11h00 | Beibit Zhukayev | batte | Naoki Nakagawa | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Ago - 11h25 | Timo Legout | batte | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ago - 11h45 | Stuart Parker | batte | Omni Kumar | 6-2 6-2 |