Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Colombia - Bogotá - 4 Luglio 2022 - 10 Luglio 2022 - Terra battuta
10 Lug - 18h05 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Gerald Melzer | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Lug - 18h05 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Miljan Zekic | 6-1 2-6 6-4 |
9 Lug - 20h25 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Nick Hardt | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
8 Lug - 19h55 | Nick Hardt | batte | Facundo Juarez | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Lug - 20h00 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Nicolas Alvarez | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
8 Lug - 20h05 | Miljan Zekic | batte | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Lug - 23h55 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Roberto Quiroz | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17h10 | Nick Hardt | batte | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | 6-0 6-3 |
6 Lug - 17h10 | Facundo Juarez | batte | Ignacio Monzon | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
6 Lug - 19h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Nicolas Mejia | 7-6 6-4 |
6 Lug - 21h20 | Roberto Quiroz | batte | Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-5 6-4 |
7 Lug - 17h10 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Evan Zhu | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Lug - 17h10 | Miljan Zekic | batte | Malek Jaziri | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
7 Lug - 19h10 | Nicolas Alvarez | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
7 Lug - 22h00 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Lug - 23h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
5 Lug - 01h45 | Gonzalo Villanueva | batte | Andres Urrea | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Lug - 17h05 | Roberto Quiroz | batte | Michail Pervolarakis | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Lug - 17h05 | Malek Jaziri | batte | Nicolas Buitrago | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
5 Lug - 17h05 | Nick Hardt | batte | Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3 6-2 |
5 Lug - 17h05 | Ignacio Monzon | batte | Gonzalo Lama | 6-3 7-5 |
5 Lug - 18h30 | Miljan Zekic | batte | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
5 Lug - 19h00 | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Lug - 19h15 | Facundo Juarez | batte | Naoki Nakagawa | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
5 Lug - 19h35 | Nicolas Mejia | batte | Keegan Smith | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Lug - 20h35 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 7-5 0-6 6-3 |
5 Lug - 21h30 | Viktor Durasovic | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
5 Lug - 21h45 | Evan Zhu | batte | Matias Zukas | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
5 Lug - 21h50 | Facundo Mena | batte | Pedja Krstin | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Lug - 23h00 | Felipe Meligeni Alves | batte | Blu Baker | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Lug - 23h25 | Nicolas Alvarez | batte | Roman Andres Burruchaga | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
4 Lug - 17h10 | Naoki Nakagawa | batte | Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
4 Lug - 17h10 | Matias Zukas | batte | Alejandro Mendoza | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
4 Lug - 17h10 | Ignacio Monzon | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-1 6-3 |
4 Lug - 21h10 | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | batte | Yunseong Chung | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
4 Lug - 22h20 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-4 6-2 |
4 Lug - 22h35 | Blu Baker | batte | Tobias Franco | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 7-6 6-2 | |
3 Lug - 20h30 | Juan Bautista Otegui | batte | Kosuke Ogura | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Lug - 21h50 | Yunseong Chung | batte | Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
3 Lug - 22h05 | Arklon Huertas del Pino Cordova | batte | Cam Nicolas Cortés Campos | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
Sasi Kumar Mukund | batte | Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3 6-2 | |
Ignacio Monzon | batte | Enrique Pena | 6-2 6-3 | |
Matias Zukas | batte | Fernando Yamacita | 6-4 6-3 | |
Alejandro Mendoza | batte | Ignacio Carou | 7-6 6-3 | |
3 Lug - 20h10 | Tobias Franco | batte | Nick Chappell | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Lug - 22h20 | Blu Baker | batte | Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-1 6-0 |
Naoki Nakagawa | batte | Kuan Yu Chen | 6-2 6-4 | |
Kiranpal Pannu | batte | Hillel Rousseau | 6-0 6-2 |