Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Austria - Mauthausen - 2 Maggio 2022 - 8 Maggio 2022 - Terra battuta
8 Mag - 13h05 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-4 |
7 Mag - 14h05 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Mate Valkusz | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Mag - 15h40 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Dennis Novak | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Mag - 10h00 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Radu Albot | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Mag - 11h30 | Dennis Novak | batte | Lucas Miedler | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
6 Mag - 13h00 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Attila Balázs | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
6 Mag - 15h40 | Mate Valkusz | batte | John Millman | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
4 Mag - 13h05 | Attila Balázs | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
4 Mag - 13h45 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Mag - 14h45 | Radu Albot | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
4 Mag - 15h35 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Filip Misolic | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Mag - 11h25 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Mag - 11h40 | Mate Valkusz | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 7-6 6-3 |
5 Mag - 13h30 | John Millman | batte | Enzo Couacaud | 6-2 7-6 |
5 Mag - 15h35 | Dennis Novak | batte | Gerald Melzer | 6-2 7-6 ab. |
2 Mag - 14h05 | Filip Misolic | batte | Blaz Rola | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
2 Mag - 14h15 | Radu Albot | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 6-4 6-0 |
2 Mag - 15h40 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Mats Moraing | 4-6 6-3 4-2 ab. |
2 Mag - 16h20 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-1 6-0 |
3 Mag - 10h05 | Attila Balázs | batte | Matej Sabanov | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Mag - 10h05 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Franco Agamenone | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
3 Mag - 10h10 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 7-5 6-4 |
3 Mag - 12h00 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Lukas Neumayer | 2-6 6-3 6-0 |
3 Mag - 12h30 | John Millman | batte | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
3 Mag - 12h40 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3 Mag - 13h55 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Timofey Skatov | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
3 Mag - 14h55 | Nino Serdarusic | batte | Nerman Fatic | 7-6 6-4 |
3 Mag - 15h25 | Gerald Melzer | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Mag - 16h45 | Mate Valkusz | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 5-2 ab. |
3 Mag - 17h00 | Dennis Novak | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Mag - 17h00 | Enzo Couacaud | batte | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 6-2 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
2 Mag - 10h05 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Mag - 10h05 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 7-6 7-5 |
2 Mag - 10h10 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | batte | Mats Rosenkranz | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Mag - 11h35 | Nerman Fatic | batte | Sandro Kopp | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
2 Mag - 12h10 | Mate Valkusz | batte | Lukas Klein | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Mag - 12h45 | Matej Sabanov | batte | Fabian Marozsan | 3-6 7-6 4-1 ab. |
1 Mag - 10h10 | Mats Rosenkranz | batte | Álvaro López San Martín | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Mag - 10h10 | Matteo Viola | batte | Pavel Nejedly | 6-1 7-5 |
1 Mag - 10h15 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | batte | Maximilian Neuchrist | 7-6 6-1 |
1 Mag - 11h50 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mag - 12h00 | Mate Valkusz | batte | David Poljak | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mag - 12h15 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Neil Oberleitner | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mag - 13h15 | Fabian Marozsan | batte | Sebastian Sorger | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mag - 13h55 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Johannes Haerteis | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Mag - 14h25 | Nerman Fatic | batte | Jérôme Kym | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
1 Mag - 15h45 | Lukas Klein | batte | Alexander Erler | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
1 Mag - 15h45 | Matej Sabanov | batte | Jeremy Jahn | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Mag - 17h25 | Sandro Kopp | batte | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |