Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 9 Maggio 2022 - 15 Maggio 2022 - Terra battuta
14 Mag - 16h15 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Andrej Martin | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Mag - 14h50 | Andrej Martin | batte | Jonas Forejtek | 7-6 6-3 ab. |
13 Mag - 17h00 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
12 Mag - 12h00 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Alexander Ritschard | 5-7 6-3 6-3 |
12 Mag - 12h00 | Andrej Martin | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Mag - 14h00 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Mag - 16h05 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
11 Mag - 11h00 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 2-6 6-3 |
11 Mag - 11h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Benjamin Hassan | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
11 Mag - 11h00 | Alexander Ritschard | batte | Miljan Zekic | 6-1 6-1 |
11 Mag - 13h20 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Henri Squire | 6-1 6-2 |
11 Mag - 14h00 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Mag - 14h30 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Mag - 15h40 | Andrej Martin | batte | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Mag - 16h10 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Constant Lestienne | 6-1 6-4 |
9 Mag - 15h10 | Alexander Ritschard | batte | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Mag - 15h15 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Mag - 16h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Jelle Sels | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Mag - 16h55 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
9 Mag - 18h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Marius Copil | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mag - 11h05 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Max Hans Rehberg | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mag - 11h10 | Andrej Martin | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 6-4 7-5 |
10 Mag - 11h10 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Mitchell Krueger | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Mag - 12h50 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Nicola Kuhn | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
10 Mag - 13h10 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-1 6-7 7-6 |
10 Mag - 13h50 | Henri Squire | batte | Zizou Bergs | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
10 Mag - 15h15 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 7-6 2-0 ab. |
10 Mag - 15h40 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Gilles Simon | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Mag - 15h45 | Miljan Zekic | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 1-5 ab. |
10 Mag - 16h45 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Mag - 17h10 | Constant Lestienne | batte | Pedro Cachin | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
9 Mag - 11h40 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Mag - 11h40 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Alexis Gautier | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
9 Mag - 11h40 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Miljan Zekic | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Mag - 13h05 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Matthias Bachinger | 6-2 6-0 |
9 Mag - 13h45 | Henri Squire | batte | Johannes Haerteis | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
9 Mag - 13h50 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Julian Lenz | 4-6 6-4 4-2 ab. |
8 Mag - 15h40 | Jonas Forejtek | batte | Christopher Heyman | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Mag - 17h40 | Matthias Bachinger | batte | Berk Ilkel | 6-0 6-1 |
8 Mag - 14h30 | Miljan Zekic | batte | Thomas Fancutt | 6-0 6-3 |
8 Mag - 13h55 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
8 Mag - 13h40 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Yannik Kelm | 6-2 6-1 |
Alexis Gautier | batte | Yanki Erel | 6-4 7-6 | |
8 Mag - 16h55 | Johannes Haerteis | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Mag - 17h10 | Henri Squire | batte | Saketh Myneni | 6-2 6-4 |
8 Mag - 14h55 | Julian Lenz | batte | Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Mag - 16h05 | Benjamin Hassan | batte | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-4 6-1 |
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | batte | Liam Gavrielides | 7-6 6-3 | |
Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Victor Vlad Cornea | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |