Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Portogallo - Braga - 19 Settembre 2022 - 25 Settembre 2022 - Terra battuta
25 Set - 12h05 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Set - 12h05 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Timofey Skatov | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
24 Set - 15h10 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | batte | Jelle Sels | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Set - 12h05 | Timofey Skatov | batte | Carlos Taberner | 7-6 6-0 |
23 Set - 12h05 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Javier Barranco Cosano | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Set - 14h25 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | batte | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Set - 14h45 | Jelle Sels | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 7-6 7-6 |
21 Set - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | 6-2 6-4 |
21 Set - 13h15 | Timofey Skatov | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-1 6-0 |
21 Set - 14h25 | Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Benoît Paire | 7-5 4-0 ab. |
21 Set - 16h00 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Alexandre Muller | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Set - 12h05 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Joao Domingues | 7-6 6-0 |
22 Set - 13h45 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | batte | Nuno Borges | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Set - 15h20 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Set - 10h00 | Jelle Sels | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | w.o. |
19 Set - 16h05 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Set - 16h10 | Joao Domingues | batte | Vit Kopriva | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
19 Set - 16h40 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Daniel Michalski | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Set - 11h05 | Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Set - 11h10 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Ugo Blanchet | 6-1 7-6 |
20 Set - 11h10 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Marco Trungelliti | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Set - 13h10 | Timofey Skatov | batte | Nick Hardt | 6-4 6-0 |
20 Set - 13h20 | Jelle Sels | batte | Franco Agamenone | 6-3 7-6 |
20 Set - 13h20 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
20 Set - 14h40 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Michael Geerts | 6-2 3-0 ab. |
20 Set - 15h40 | Benoît Paire | batte | Duarte Vale | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
20 Set - 16h10 | Nino Serdarusic | batte | Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Set - 16h30 | Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Set - 17h45 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Pedro Araujo | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
20 Set - 18h10 | Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | batte | Jeremy Jahn | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Set - 18h15 | Nuno Borges | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-3 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
19 Set - 12h05 | Jeremy Jahn | batte | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Set - 12h05 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | batte | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Set - 12h05 | Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Sebastian Prechtel | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Set - 13h15 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Raphaël Collignon | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
19 Set - 13h20 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Set - 13h50 | Ugo Blanchet | batte | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
18 Set - 11h05 | Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | batte | Daniel Rodrigues | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
18 Set - 11h05 | Sebastian Prechtel | batte | Henrique Rocha | 6-2 7-6 |
18 Set - 11h05 | Imanol Lopez Morillo | batte | Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Set - 12h45 | Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Gonçalo Falcão | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Set - 13h25 | Jeremy Jahn | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Set - 13h45 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Simon Beaupain | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Set - 14h10 | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | batte | Jaime Faria | 6-4 6-1 |
18 Set - 14h55 | Mathias Bourgue | batte | Peter Goldsteiner | 6-3 6-0 |
18 Set - 15h05 | Raphaël Collignon | batte | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Set - 15h40 | Tristan Lamasine | batte | Miguel Gomes | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Set - 16h30 | Ugo Blanchet | batte | Brandon Walkin | w.o. |
18 Set - 16h40 | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | batte | Fabio Coelho | 6-1 6-2 |