Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 28 Marzo 2022 - 3 Aprile 2022 - Terra battuta
3 Apr - 14h55 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Pedro Cachin | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Apr - 15h15 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Pablo Andújar | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
2 Apr - 18h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Apr - 13h10 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Apr - 14h50 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Apr - 16h50 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Apr - 17h30 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Alex Molcan | 7-6 6-2 |
Pedro Cachin | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 6-0 | |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Carlos Taberner | 4-6 6-3 6-4 | |
30 Mar - 11h00 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Mar - 11h00 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-4 7-5 |
30 Mar - 14h00 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-4 7-6 |
30 Mar - 13h30 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Mar - 18h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Mar - 15h40 | Alex Molcan | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
28 Mar - 11h45 | Jirí Veselý | batte | Andrey Kuznetsov | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
28 Mar - 12h40 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Mar - 13h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
28 Mar - 18h05 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
29 Mar - 10h00 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
29 Mar - 10h00 | Federico Gaio | batte | Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
29 Mar - 11h00 | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | batte | Lukas Klein | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Mar - 11h30 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-4 6-1 |
29 Mar - 14h35 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-4 7-5 |
29 Mar - 14h40 | Elias Ymer | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Mar - 15h50 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-2 7-6 |
29 Mar - 16h00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Raul Brancaccio | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mar - 16h30 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Mar - 16h35 | Pedro Cachin | batte | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mar - 16h40 | Alex Molcan | batte | Franco Agamenone | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Mar - 18h45 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-2 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
28 Mar - 10h10 | Lukas Klein | batte | Álvaro López San Martín | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 10h10 | Pol Martin Tiffon | batte | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
28 Mar - 10h10 | Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Christopher Heyman | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 10h10 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Johannes Haerteis | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Mar - 11h45 | Raul Brancaccio | batte | Mattéo Martineau | 6-3 6-0 |
28 Mar - 11h55 | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | batte | Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 6-4 7-5 |
Lukas Klein | batte | Titouan Droguet | 6-4 6-3 |
Álvaro López San Martín | batte | Sadio Doumbia | 6-3 7-5 |
Raul Brancaccio | batte | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-0 6-2 |
Mattéo Martineau | batte | Bogdan Bobrov | 6-3 7-5 |
Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Alberto Barroso Campos | 6-3 7-6 |
Johannes Haerteis | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 7-5 6-2 |
Javier Barranco Cosano | batte | Max Benaim | 6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Heyman | batte | Joshua Schaefer | 6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | batte | Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2 6-1 |
Carlos Gómez-Herrera | batte | Miguel Damas | 6-3 6-2 |
Juan Pablo Paz | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 7-5 |
Pol Martin Tiffon | batte | Rafael Matos | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |