Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 26 Ottobre 2020 - 1 Novembre 2020 - Terra battuta
1 Nov - 12h15 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-2 |
31 Ott - 12h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-4 |
31 Ott - 14h00 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Carlos Taberner | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Ott - 11h10 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-4 6-0 |
30 Ott - 12h45 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Blaz Rola | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
30 Ott - 16h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Vit Kopriva | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Ott - 18h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ott - 11h10 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Ott - 11h10 | Blaz Rola | batte | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Ott - 11h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 7-5 6-3 |
28 Ott - 13h05 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | batte | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Ott - 11h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
29 Ott - 11h10 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Federico Gaio | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
29 Ott - 13h20 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Jay Clarke | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
29 Ott - 16h30 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-1 6-3 |
26 Ott - 11h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Tommy Robredo | 6-0 3-0 ab. |
26 Ott - 12h05 | Elliot Benchetrit | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
26 Ott - 13h05 | Jay Clarke | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Ott - 13h30 | Joao Domingues | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
26 Ott - 14h25 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Ott - 15h15 | Blaz Rola | batte | Maxime Janvier | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
26 Ott - 15h50 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Ott - 11h05 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
27 Ott - 11h10 | Carlos Gimeno Valero | batte | Federico Coria | 6-4 6-1 |
27 Ott - 11h10 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ott - 12h35 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
27 Ott - 12h40 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
27 Ott - 14h30 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Ott - 15h25 | Steven Diez | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Ott - 15h35 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
27 Ott - 17h15 | Federico Gaio | batte | Nicola Kuhn | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |