Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 31 Agosto 2020 - 6 Settembre 2020 - Terra battuta
6 Set - 17h15 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
5 Set - 17h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-1 6-0 |
5 Set - 19h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Set - 13h40 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Andrea Collarini | 7-6 3-2 ab. |
4 Set - 15h45 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
4 Set - 18h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Riccardo Bonadio | 7-5 6-1 |
4 Set - 20h15 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Set - 13h00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Alexandre Muller | 6-1 7-5 |
3 Set - 13h10 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Luciano Darderi | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Set - 14h30 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Set - 14h40 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
3 Set - 14h50 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Liam Broady | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Set - 17h10 | Andrea Collarini | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Set - 17h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Set - 19h35 | Riccardo Bonadio | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 6-4 7-6 |
31 Ago - 13h35 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Roberto Cid Subervi | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Ago - 13h35 | Liam Broady | batte | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Ago - 13h35 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Joao Menezes | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
1 Set - 13h25 | Daniel Altmaier | batte | Tommy Robredo | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
1 Set - 13h40 | Andrea Collarini | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Set - 13h40 | Luciano Darderi | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
1 Set - 15h05 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Set - 15h15 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-4 |
1 Set - 15h40 | Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | batte | Luca Nardi | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Set - 14h15 | Mario Vilella Martinez | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
2 Set - 15h05 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Roberto Marcora | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Set - 16h05 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Set - 16h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Set - 16h15 | Riccardo Bonadio | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Set - 16h25 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
2 Set - 18h10 | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |