Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Portogallo - 30 Novembre 2020 - 6 Dicembre 2020 - Terra battuta
6 Dic - 16h05 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Carlos Taberner | 6-0 5-7 6-2 |
5 Dic - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Duje Ajdukovic | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
5 Dic - 15h30 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Dic - 13h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
4 Dic - 14h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
4 Dic - 15h15 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-3 6-0 |
4 Dic - 15h50 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Dic - 16h10 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
2 Dic - 14h10 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
3 Dic - 14h15 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
3 Dic - 12h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Dic - 12h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-0 |
2 Dic - 13h25 | Henri Laaksonen | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-1 |
Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Marco Trungelliti | w.o. | |
3 Dic - 14h05 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Nov - 12h00 | Quentin Halys | batte | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
30 Nov - 12h00 | Henri Laaksonen | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Nov - 12h00 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-2 7-5 |
30 Nov - 13h55 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 7-5 6-2 |
30 Nov - 14h05 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Nuno Borges | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Nov - 14h50 | Marco Trungelliti | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Nov - 15h45 | Paolo Lorenzi | batte | Michael Vrbensky | 5-7 7-6 6-2 |
30 Nov - 16h05 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Tristan Lamasine | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
1 Dic - 12h00 | Altug Çelikbilek | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
1 Dic - 12h00 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Constant Lestienne | 6-2 6-0 |
1 Dic - 12h00 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Julian Lenz | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
1 Dic - 13h30 | Andrea Arnaboldi | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-1 6-2 |
1 Dic - 13h30 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Joao Domingues | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Dic - 16h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Maxime Hamou | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Dic - 17h15 | Gastão Elias | batte | Pavel Kotov | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Dic - 15h10 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 6-2 |