Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Slovacchia - Bratislava - 9 Novembre 2020 - 15 Novembre 2020 - Terra battuta
15 Nov - 11h05 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Tomas Machac | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
14 Nov - 11h10 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Nov - 13h10 | Tomas Machac | batte | Lukas Klein | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Nov - 13h10 | Lukas Klein | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-4 7-5 |
13 Nov - 14h55 | Tomas Machac | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-2 6-4 |
Antoine Hoang | batte | Mathias Bourgue | w.o. | |
13 Nov - 11h00 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | w.o. |
12 Nov - 11h50 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Nov - 14h20 | Lukas Klein | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Nov - 14h20 | Tomas Machac | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
12 Nov - 10h05 | Matteo Viola | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Mathias Bourgue | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-6 6-7 6-1 | |
12 Nov - 12h55 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Roberto Marcora | 6-3 6-4 |
11 Nov - 15h55 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Roman Safiullin | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
Maximilian Marterer | batte | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-2 |
9 Nov - 10h10 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Nov - 10h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
9 Nov - 12h05 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Julian Lenz | 7-5 6-4 |
9 Nov - 12h15 | Blaz Rola | batte | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Nov - 13h55 | Tomas Machac | batte | Brayden Schnur | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Nov - 10h05 | Mathias Bourgue | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 7-6 6-1 |
10 Nov - 10h10 | Lorenzo Giustino | batte | Yannick Maden | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
10 Nov - 11h30 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Alex Molcan | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Nov - 12h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Steven Diez | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Nov - 14h00 | Matteo Viola | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
10 Nov - 14h05 | Roberto Marcora | batte | Maxime Cressy | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
10 Nov - 16h05 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Nov - 16h15 | Lukas Klein | batte | Filip Horansky | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Nov - 17h45 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Lukas Lacko | 7-5 7-6 |
10 Nov - 19h30 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Nov - 11h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Liam Broady | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |