Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 5 Ottobre 2020 - 11 Ottobre 2020 - Terra battuta
12 Ott - 10h15 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
10 Ott - 13h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Ott - 15h15 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Federico Delbonis | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Ott - 11h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Laslo Djere | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
9 Ott - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
9 Ott - 13h30 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
9 Ott - 15h40 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Filippo Baldi | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Ott - 10h10 | Laslo Djere | batte | Sumit Nagal | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
7 Ott - 13h15 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-3 3-1 ab. |
7 Ott - 15h20 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Tomas Machac | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Ott - 17h25 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
8 Ott - 10h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Mitchell Krueger | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Ott - 12h00 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Ott - 13h50 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Alexandre Muller | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Ott - 15h50 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Philipp Kohlschreiber | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Ott - 11h10 | Sumit Nagal | batte | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ott - 11h10 | Laslo Djere | batte | Jason Jung | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Ott - 12h35 | Tomas Machac | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-2 4-2 ab. |
5 Ott - 12h55 | Paolo Lorenzi | batte | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-2 |
5 Ott - 13h55 | Filippo Baldi | batte | Taro Daniel | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
5 Ott - 15h20 | Gianluca Mager | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 7-5 7-6 |
5 Ott - 17h25 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Ott - 10h05 | Alexandre Muller | batte | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
6 Ott - 10h10 | Philipp Kohlschreiber | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 6-1 |
6 Ott - 10h10 | Mitchell Krueger | batte | Denis Istomin | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Ott - 11h35 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Blaz Rola | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Ott - 11h45 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 1-2 ab. |
6 Ott - 12h00 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Danilo Petrovic | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Ott - 13h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Hugo Grenier | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Ott - 13h20 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Ott - 16h05 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Andreas Seppi | 6-1 7-6 |