Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 19 Ottobre 2020 - 25 Ottobre 2020 - Indoor
25 Ott - 15h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
24 Ott - 18h00 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 7-6 |
Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-1 |
23 Ott - 12h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Tobias Kamke | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
23 Ott - 15h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-4 |
23 Ott - 16h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | Daniel Masur | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
23 Ott - 19h10 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
22 Ott - 13h05 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Brayden Schnur | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
22 Ott - 12h40 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Julian Lenz | 7-6 6-3 |
Antoine Hoang | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-2 3-6 6-3 | |
21 Ott - 19h35 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 7-6 6-2 |
21 Ott - 21h00 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | Lukas Lacko | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
22 Ott - 14h25 | Daniel Masur | batte | Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4 6-3 |
Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-2 6-2 | |
22 Ott - 15h40 | Tobias Kamke | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Ott - 12h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Ott - 14h05 | Matteo Viola | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
19 Ott - 14h35 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
19 Ott - 16h30 | Henri Laaksonen | batte | Lucas Miedler | 6-4 7-5 |
19 Ott - 17h15 | Ramkumar Ramanathan | batte | Quentin Halys | 7-6 6-3 |
19 Ott - 17h55 | Antoine Hoang | batte | Viktor Troicki | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
20 Ott - 12h35 | Julian Lenz | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 5-7 7-5 6-4 |
20 Ott - 13h05 | Tobias Kamke | batte | Constant Lestienne | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Ott - 14h35 | Daniel Masur | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Ott - 16h10 | Lukas Lacko | batte | Max Hans Rehberg | 5-7 7-6 6-1 |
20 Ott - 18h40 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Mikael Torpegaard | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Ott - 20h10 | Mats Rosenkranz | batte | Maxime Cressy | 7-5 7-6 |
21 Ott - 12h35 | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | batte | Dustin Brown | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
21 Ott - 13h05 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
21 Ott - 15h20 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Ott - 17h15 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Yannick Maden | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |