Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - Praga - 22 Agosto 2020 - 30 Agosto 2020 - Terra battuta
30 Ago - 11h10 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Ago - 11h05 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Dmitry Popko | 7-5 4-6 7-5 |
29 Ago - 13h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Lukas Rosol | 6-4 7-5 |
28 Ago - 10h40 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-2 |
28 Ago - 10h40 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 0-6 7-6 6-3 |
28 Ago - 12h30 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | w.o. |
28 Ago - 14h05 | Lukas Rosol | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |
26 Ago - 10h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Daniel Masur | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Ago - 10h40 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Yannick Maden | 7-5 6-1 |
26 Ago - 12h30 | Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Ago - 13h45 | Robin Haase | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Ago - 10h35 | Lukas Rosol | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
27 Ago - 10h35 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Renzo Olivo | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
27 Ago - 13h15 | Stanislas Wawrinka | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Ago - 14h40 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Ago - 14h45 | Stanislas Wawrinka | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Ago - 10h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Marek Gengel | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Ago - 14h05 | Aslan Karatsev | batte | Steven Diez | 6-1 6-2 |
Ernests Gulbis | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-2 2-6 6-4 | |
25 Ago - 12h20 | Yannick Maden | batte | Michael Vrbensky | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
24 Ago - 14h10 | Dmitry Popko | batte | Oscar Otte | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Ago - 12h10 | Daniel Masur | batte | Jay Clarke | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Ago - 16h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-1 |
Tallon Griekspoor | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 7-6 6-3 | |
24 Ago - 15h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
25 Ago - 10h35 | Robin Haase | batte | Tomas Machac | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Ago - 12h05 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Hyeon Chung | 6-3 6-1 |
Renzo Olivo | batte | Martin Klizan | 6-4 7-5 | |
24 Ago - 14h50 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Jonas Forejtek | 1-6 7-6 6-2 |
25 Ago - 13h40 | Lukas Rosol | batte | Filip Horansky | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
25 Ago - 10h40 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | batte | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-2 6-2 |