Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Colombia - 28 Marzo 2022 - 3 Aprile 2022 - Cemento
3 Apr - 18h05 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Apr - 17h05 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Apr - 19h00 | Facundo Mena | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
1 Apr - 19h35 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Nicolás Barrientos | 6-2 6-2 |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-2 3-6 6-3 | |
Facundo Mena | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 4-6 7-6 6-1 | |
1 Apr - 19h40 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-2 7-6 |
31 Mar - 20h05 | Facundo Bagnis | batte | Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
31 Mar - 17h30 | Nicolás Barrientos | batte | Nicolas Kicker | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Alejandro González | 6-1 6-2 | |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Yshai Oliel | 6-4 3-6 7-5 | |
31 Mar - 19h30 | Facundo Mena | batte | Nicolas Moreno de Alboran | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
1 Apr - 17h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Nicolas Mejia | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
31 Mar - 17h25 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Roberto Quiroz | 7-6 6-4 |
31 Mar - 17h30 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-1 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Yshai Oliel | batte | Naoki Nakagawa | 7-5 6-3 | |
28 Mar - 22h00 | Facundo Juarez | batte | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4 6-1 | |
Oleg Prihodko | batte | Conner Huertas del Pino | 6-3 6-0 | |
29 Mar - 00h15 | Juan Sebastian Gomez | batte | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | 7-5 6-4 |
Roberto Quiroz | batte | Rio Noguchi | 7-6 6-0 |
27 Mar - 17h15 | Rio Noguchi | batte | Matias Zukas | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Mar - 17h15 | Roberto Quiroz | batte | Gonzalo Bueno | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
27 Mar - 18h40 | Gilbert Soares Klier Júnior | batte | Alejandro Hoyos Franco | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
27 Mar - 19h55 | Juan Sebastian Gomez | batte | Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Mar - 20h05 | Facundo Juarez | batte | Nick Chappell | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Mar - 20h45 | Juan Bautista Torres | batte | Enrique Pena | 6-1 6-4 |
28 Mar - 02h20 | Conner Huertas del Pino | batte | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
28 Mar - 17h10 | Yshai Oliel | batte | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-5 7-6 |
28 Mar - 18h30 | Oleg Prihodko | batte | Gustavo Heide | 6-4 6-1 |
28 Mar - 21h25 | Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves | batte | Alejandro Hernandez Gutierrez | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 21h35 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Moez Echargui | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 22h15 | Naoki Nakagawa | batte | Cristian Rodriguez | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |