Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Polonia - 30 Maggio 2022 - 5 Giugno 2022 - Terra battuta
5 Giu - 15h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-3 7-6 |
4 Giu - 13h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Giu - 14h50 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Giu - 13h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Zizou Bergs | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
3 Giu - 15h20 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Giu - 16h30 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | batte | Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
3 Giu - 17h35 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | batte | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Giu - 12h05 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
1 Giu - 12h10 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Aldin Setkic | 7-5 7-6 |
1 Giu - 17h40 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Giu - 11h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Georgii Kravchenko | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
2 Giu - 13h50 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Elmar Ejupovic | 6-2 7-5 |
2 Giu - 14h25 | Zizou Bergs | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Giu - 16h00 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | batte | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | w.o. |
2 Giu - 17h40 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Mag - 15h10 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-4 1-2 ab. |
30 Mag - 15h40 | Chun-hsin Tseng | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
30 Mag - 15h50 | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | batte | Gonzalo Lama | 7-5 7-5 |
30 Mag - 16h55 | Hugo Grenier | batte | Dmitry Popko | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
30 Mag - 17h35 | Aldin Setkic | batte | Leo Borg | 7-5 6-0 |
31 Mag - 10h10 | Dimitar Kuzmanov | batte | Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2 7-5 |
31 Mag - 10h10 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 6-4 6-0 |
31 Mag - 10h10 | Alexander Shevchenko | batte | Attila Balázs | 6-3 6-3 |
31 Mag - 11h45 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
31 Mag - 11h55 | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | batte | Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
31 Mag - 12h20 | Henri Laaksonen | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
31 Mag - 14h00 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | batte | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 7-6 |
31 Mag - 14h40 | Zizou Bergs | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-4 6-2 |
31 Mag - 16h10 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Jerzy Janowicz | 7-6 6-1 |
31 Mag - 16h25 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Mirza Basic | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |
31 Mag - 18h25 | Georgii Kravchenko | batte | Daniel Michalski | 7-5 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
30 Mag - 10h35 | Daniel Michalski | batte | Lucas Gerch | 7-5 5-7 6-0 |
30 Mag - 10h40 | Georgii Kravchenko | batte | Filip Peliwo | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
30 Mag - 11h40 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Oleg Prihodko | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Mag - 13h15 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
30 Mag - 13h20 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | batte | Timo Stodder | 3-6 7-6 6-0 |
30 Mag - 13h35 | Maks Kasnikowski | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Mag - 11h00 | Daniel Michalski | batte | Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2 6-1 |
29 Mag - 11h00 | Lucas Gerch | batte | Blazej Sopolinski | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Mag - 11h00 | Georgii Kravchenko | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-1 ab. |
29 Mag - 12h30 | Oleg Prihodko | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-3 4-6 6-1 |
29 Mag - 12h30 | Oleksii Krutykh | batte | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
29 Mag - 12h30 | Filip Peliwo | batte | Viktor Durasovic | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
29 Mag - 14h45 | Juan Bautista Torres | batte | Tomasz Berkieta | 6-0 6-1 |
29 Mag - 14h45 | Elmar Ejupovic | batte | Johan Nikles | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Mag - 15h00 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Steven Diez | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Mag - 16h30 | Daniel Dutra Da Silva | batte | Jeremy Jahn | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Mag - 16h30 | Timo Stodder | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Mag - 16h35 | Maks Kasnikowski | batte | Henri Squire | 7-6 3-0 ab. |